Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Moton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 00 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$6,645,000.00

00 Mondon Hill Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 170.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 2230239
  2. Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location City of Brooksville. 170.7 acres zoned Planned Development Project and previously approved to build 427 single family homes.
Active
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

0 Broad More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2253954
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Active
Details for 5047 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$1,150,000.00 ($253.03 / sqft )

5047 Summit View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498720
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Josh Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the gated, resort style community of Southern Hills Plantation Club, this immaculate single owner ranch home offers a lifestyle defined by scenic beauty, recreation, and connection. Fea
Active
Details for 0 Spring Hill Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,100,000.00

0 Spring Hill Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258976
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3.5+ Acres Of Vacant INDUSTRIAL Zoned Land. What A Rare Find This Is! Located Along Spring Hill Drive In Hernando County. This Parcel Is Less Than A Mile From The Brooksville Tampa Bay Regional Airpor
Active
Details for 4624 Majestic Hills Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$1,049,900.00 ($231.00 / sqft )

4624 Majestic Hills Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467144
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A front porch leads into the main entryway, featuring a coffered 12 foot ceiling. French doors open to a private home office with views of the front yard. A secluded guest suite wi
Active
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$999,900.00 ($183.70 / sqft )

3330 Endsley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5443 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881229
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  3. Contact Nicole Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming Cape Cod style home that perfectly blends comfort with functionality on an impressive 5.59 acre agriculturally zoned property designed for those who appreciate outdoor living.
Active
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
$999,900.00 ($324.01 / sqft )

3330 Endsley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257033
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4829 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$949,000.00 ($212.78 / sqft )

4829 Hickory Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493162
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIUM GOLF COURSE VIEW!! Recently built and Owner added significant improvements after purchasing, this exceptional residence is a true example of newer construction reimagined with elevated finishe
Active
Details for 3264 Station Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$949,000.00 ($191.76 / sqft )

3264 Station Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4949 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111377
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Burich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Welcome to Your Brand New Dream Country Estate with nearby City Convenience where luxury, comfort, and tranqu
Active
Details for 4397 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$799,900.00 ($200.58 / sqft )

4397 Southern Valley Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498793
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A welcoming front porch opens into the homes extended entryway. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk in closets and share a Hollywood bathroom and linen
Wade M. Berlin