Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mulrennan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1816 Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$2,395,000.00 ($272.90 / sqft )

1816 Dover Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8776 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490063
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Steven Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous, custom built, 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom Southern estate tucked away on a peaceful 2.51 acre conservation lot. Designed for seamless entertaining, the home greets you with a soari
Active
Details for 2928 Chelsea Woods Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$949,999.00 ($165.28 / sqft )

2928 Chelsea Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504259
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Cory Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do not miss your chance own this elegant home that showcases its southern charm. Tucked beneath mature oak trees in the highly sought after Chelsea Woo
Active
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
$874,500.00 ($191.32 / sqft )

2667 Northwood Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452916
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Nazeema Jaddunath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
Active
Details for 4517 Foley Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$849,990.00 ($171.72 / sqft )

4517 Foley Grove Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379873
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Sonoma Painted Linen cabinets, Telluride Daltile Quartz counter tops, Pride Plus LVP flooring, and more. The Cedar Key II presents
Active
Details for 3612 Sugar Loaf Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
$835,000.00 ($154.89 / sqft )

3612 Sugar Loaf Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469294
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Karen Fate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos virtually staged. Recently repositioned to reflect todays market, this acre pool home in the established Sugarloaf Ridge community presents a rare opportunity to own space, privacy, and a
Active
Details for 2836 Buckhorn Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$799,999.00 ($111.10 / sqft )

2836 Buckhorn Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409168
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Terrance Gallman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IDEAL FOR MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING with over 4,500 SQFT of flexible space Closing Cost Assistance !!!!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Valrico ! This spacious and beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 4624 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$799,990.00 ($153.93 / sqft )

4624 Cedar Fog Ct Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411789
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Frost Whte MSI counter tops, Home Nutmeg LVP floorin
Active
Details for 4630 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$779,990.00 ($157.57 / sqft )

4630 Cedar Fog Ct Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385642
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cedar Key II This Cedar Key II Quick Move In home is Ready Now! This home features Maddox Painted Harbor cabinets, Calacatta Laza Quartz counter tops,
Active
Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$750,000.00 ($173.89 / sqft )

2603 Bismark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496698
  2. Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Agnes Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Active
Details for 4636 Cedar Fog Ct Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$699,990.00 ($191.88 / sqft )

4636 Cedar Fog Ct Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471406
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne I This Biscayne I is Ready Now! This residence delivers a premier living experience with 2,705 square feet of bright, airy space tailored
Wade M. Berlin