Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Myakka River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13310 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,500,000.00 ($603.24 / sqft )

13310 Anglers Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5802 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145964
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Carol Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional waterfront living in this Coral Creek Anglers Club residence by Safety Harbor Builders, offering 3,886 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. The entry level features a spacious f
Active
Details for 4179 Spire Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,700,000.00 ($538.49 / sqft )

4179 Spire Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Imelda Langley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional peninsula waterfront estate on the myakka river. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bath waterfront residence, offering 3,197 square feet
Active
Details for 4179 Spire Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
$2,700,000.00 ($538.49 / sqft )

4179 Spire Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 16176 La Barge Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,275,000.00 ($303.21 / sqft )

16176 La Barge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7503 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878068
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION! Presenting this stunning, Key West Style, waterfront home on the desired Lagoon in South Gulf Cove, located minutes from Charlotte Harbor. The front staircase leads to a covered balcon
Active
Details for 16176 La Barge Circle, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
$2,275,000.00 ($303.21 / sqft )

16176 La Barge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7503 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878068
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14267 Artesia Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,750,000.00 ($458.72 / sqft )

14267 Artesia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146773
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Jason Vollmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning waterfront custom pool home located in the heart of South Gulf Cove a true boater's dream community with access to the open water. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3
Active
Details for 10544 Poughkeepsie Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,300,000.00 ($245.89 / sqft )

10544 Poughkeepsie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468035
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  3. Contact Jennifer Sparacino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where your backyard is the water and your garage can hold your vacation home on wheels! This isnt your typical waterfront homethis one is made for boaters, RV owners, and toy collectors.The property o
Active
Details for 2385 Pappas Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,290,000.00 ($410.31 / sqft )

2385 Pappas Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3144 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523796
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs or cash discount! Move i
Active
Details for 9482 Bluegill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,199,000.00 ($267.40 / sqft )

9482 Bluegill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144252
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Fran Colosimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an extraordinary waterfront residence designed by the renowned Sater Design Group, celebrated for their award winning designs worldwide. This custom built soft contemporary home sits on an
Active
Details for 12299 Albrecht Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$1,190,000.00 ($382.15 / sqft )

12299 Albrecht Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523973
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Waterfront!! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs
Wade M. Berlin