Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Nature Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7875797
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Joshua Burbank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Active
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

0 Broad More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2253954
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 0 Spring Hill Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,100,000.00

0 Spring Hill Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258976
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3.5+ Acres Of Vacant INDUSTRIAL Zoned Land. What A Rare Find This Is! Located Along Spring Hill Drive In Hernando County. This Parcel Is Less Than A Mile From The Brooksville Tampa Bay Regional Airpor
Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$889,900.00 ($287.71 / sqft )

15547 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257361
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256112
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Active
Details for 1225 Buckhurst Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$760,000.00 ($157.29 / sqft )

1225 Buckhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4832 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885402
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Crystal Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Villages of Avalon, gated within desirable Carlisle Place, this immaculate residence offers luxury, space, lifestyle, and location all in one! Featuring 4 bedrooms p
Active
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$749,900.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4866 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885174
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 ful
Active
$749,900.00 ($197.24 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259227
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 full bathrooms + 3 car garage + fireplace + incredi
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872240
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layoutwhy wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone, t
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251391
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layout why wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone,
Wade M. Berlin