Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Natures Coast Technical S
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$2,490,000.00

Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7875797
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Joshua Burbank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Active
Details for 1225 Buckhurst Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$760,000.00 ($157.29 / sqft )

1225 Buckhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4832 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885402
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Crystal Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Villages of Avalon, gated within desirable Carlisle Place, this immaculate residence offers luxury, space, lifestyle, and location all in one! Featuring 4 bedrooms p
Active
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$749,900.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

14100 Bassingthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4866 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885174
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 ful
Active
Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$589,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872240
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layoutwhy wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone, t
Active
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$550,000.00 ($110.71 / sqft )

1252 Kelsa Anne Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4968 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884051
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Melanie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers...this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan
Active
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$525,000.00 ($154.23 / sqft )

15747 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494254
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Active
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$479,900.00 ($162.79 / sqft )

3367 Black Oak Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884887
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jackie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Active
Details for 13397 Hunters Point Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$479,000.00 ($138.52 / sqft )

13397 Hunters Point Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507596
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Maharana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home located in somerton at the villages of avalon with 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a 3 car garage. This home was recently renovated with a brand new roof in april 2026 al
Active
$479,000.00 ($138.52 / sqft )

13397 Hunters Point Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507596
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 478 Lincoln Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$415,000.00 ($170.15 / sqft )

478 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507205
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Kimberly Haney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Buyers are able to fully customize color selection at this stage!! Welcome to The Serenity, designed with sustainability and survivability in mind! Stunning New Construction The Se
Wade M. Berlin