Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Norcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4460 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$16,500,000.00 ($1,563.68 / sqft )

4460 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092948
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Masterpiece of Modern Waterfront Living. Introducing a newly constructed, gated contemporary estate that redefines luxury on the Intracoastal Waterway, perfectly positioned on an expansive 161 feet
Active
Details for 3870 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$14,900,000.00 ($1,190.95 / sqft )

3870 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12511 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104109
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Simply spectacular waterfront estate directly on the Intracoastal in the ''NO WAKE'' zone located only 1 mile north of Hillsboro Inlet and is a boaters dream. This home is built on pilings an
Active
Details for 3211 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$9,999,000.00 ($746.19 / sqft )

3211 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527160
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established on a Premier widewater corridor just 5 minutes from the open ocean, this transitional waterfront estate offers exceptional scale, privacy, and yachting access in the niche enclave of Light
Active
Details for 3201 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$8,495,000.00 ($789.79 / sqft )

3201 27th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015551
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Deepwater Gated Estate sited on 103' of frontage with rare wide water views. Introducing Casa Del Toro, an extraordinary three story Modern Mediterranean estate set along one of Lighthouse
Active
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,150,000.00 ($1,191.87 / sqft )

2441 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012622
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Active
Details for 2641 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,699,000.00 ($892.00 / sqft )

2641 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015239
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Waterfront Sanctuary Awaits. Discover this stunning, newly constructed contemporary home in prestigious Lighthouse Point. This exceptional estate features an 80 foot dock equipped with water & el
Active
Details for 2330 31st Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,475,000.00 ($620.12 / sqft )

2330 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8829 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159461
  2. Provided by American Home Group Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your gated waterfront point lot estate with 223' of deep water frontage! Set along one of lighthouse point's most coveted island streets, this 5 bed + office + 6 baths + 3 car garage + 1 c
Active
Details for 2850 44th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,450,000.00 ($821.40 / sqft )

2850 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6635 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167647
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Only Opportunity of Its Kind in Lighthouse Point Right Now This is currently the only property available in Lighthouse Point offering 150 feet of waterfrontage on the North Grand Canal, set on
Active
Details for 2420 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,398,000.00 ($966.00 / sqft )

2420 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5588 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010359
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A newly built 2024 estate positioned on 80 feet of prime Lighthouse Point waterfront with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Offering 5,250 SF of thoughtfully designed interiors, including 5 be
Active
Details for 2719 42nd Street 2719, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,115,000.00 ($800.47 / sqft )

2719 42nd Street 2719 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6390 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10342639
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only THREE remain! Lighthouse Point Yacht Club (LHPYC) proudly presents 21 LARGE townhomes (19 Waterfront), 3,609SQFT 4,737SQFT UA, & 1 Single Family Home w/100FT slip. Developer is award winning lux
Wade M. Berlin