Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = North Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14500 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$1,350,000.00

14500 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6341231
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brad Kuskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
Active
Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$720,000.00 ($163.34 / sqft )

4424 Canal Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4408 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145683
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mechele Duhamel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Active
Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$649,900.00 ($160.35 / sqft )

1661 Swan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516956
  2. Provided by EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Theresa Eichten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Active
Details for 322 29th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$360,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

322 29th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1994 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145675
  2. Provided by HANSEN HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Derek Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers space, comfort, and peace of mind in a quiet neighborhood. The open floor plan creates an easy flow for everyday
Active
Details for 339 Mariana Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$230,000.00 ($116.28 / sqft )

339 Mariana Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525556
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Half acre!! 3 bedroom, 2 bath, and 1 car attached garage situated on a fully fenced corner lot offering rare utility and storage capacity in north fort myers. This property is a great choice for a hom
Active
Details for 339 Mariana Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
$230,000.00 ($116.28 / sqft )

339 Mariana Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525556
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 530 Sun Up Street, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$119,900.00 ($92.95 / sqft )

530 Sun Up Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937633
  2. Provided by HUT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Hut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THIS 55+ COMMUNITY HOME! ROOF 2025! Discover 530 Sun Up Street, North Fort Myers, FL 33917, a beautifully renovated double wide manufactured home on owned land, located on a CORNER LOT that
Active
Details for 5755 Foxlake Drive H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$80,000.00 ($89.69 / sqft )

5755 Foxlake Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 892 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514241
  2. Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
Active
Details for 17257 Cantu Court, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$2,450.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

17257 Cantu Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684785
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Beleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new Lennar home available for annual rental in Crane Landing, North Fort Myers. This spacious two story layout offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loftperfect for a home office, playro
Active
Details for 10820 Marlberry Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$2,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

10820 Marlberry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496320
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Henry Mata Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the charming "Enclaves at Eagle Landing" community in North Fort Myers, this contemporary single story home boasts 4 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home's open and modern layout s
Wade M. Berlin