Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = North Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$7,999,000.00

0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N More Like This

  1. Approx. 31.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459229
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seeking a developer/builder: the subject property is at the northport, city center at the junction of state highway south toledo blade & price lane, in sarasota county, which is prime for rental units
Active
Details for 1520 River Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,950,000.00

1520 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.40 acres
  1. MLSID: C7505422
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tammy Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring 1,700 feet of road frontage on River Rd, this triangular shaped 17.4 acre development site is located within Sarasota County, Florida's unincorporated area. Currently zoned OUE1 (Open Use Es
Active
Details for 2821 North Lookout Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$4,895,000.00 ($674.34 / sqft )

2821 North Lookout Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7259 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137651
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This architectural showpiece of coastal waterfront living delivers secure yacht ownership with a hurricane hole rated aprox 70' slip, deepwater ocean access, and over 1 acre in Vikings Lookout. Fully
Active
Details for 3657 Tropicaire Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,950,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

3657 Tropicaire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12981 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141703
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christine Elsasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular custom built estate, a private luxury retreat set on 3 gated and fully fenced acres with a palm tree lined driveway that sets the tone for the grandeur within. Designed wit
Active
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,750,000.00

Point Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8481099
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Active
Details for 201 Fiore Bello, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,349,000.00 ($326.29 / sqft )

201 Fiore Bello Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11057848
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover true luxury in this stunning Arthur Rutenberg Estate home, built in 2014 with every detail thoughtfully designed. Featuring 6 bedrooms, 7 baths, over 6,000sq ft of AC living space, this resid
Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,298,990.00 ($402.22 / sqft )

7683 Pelican Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061363
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Active
Details for 106 Via San Marino, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,695,000.00 ($579.20 / sqft )

106 Via San Marino Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152831
  2. Provided by Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tesoro Club, one of Florida's most prestigious private golf communities, sets the stage for refined luxury in this exceptional Ecclestone Signature model home. Offering three bedrooms plus a versatile
Active
Details for 219 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,250,000.00 ($451.08 / sqft )

219 Bella Strano More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021301
  2. Provided by Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCITON AVAILABLE 2026! One of the premium water views in Tesoro Club. This is a rare opportunity to secure a brand new Janssen Construction Custom Home. Designed by famed architect Roger J
Active
Details for 190 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,200,000.00 ($372.88 / sqft )

190 Bella Strano Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153359
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Tuscan inspired estate featuring an intricate wrought iron curved staircase that sets the tone for timeless elegance. The first floor offers luxurious primary suite with Frenc
Wade M. Berlin