Searching on:
- School = Nortide
- Listing Status = Active
$3,500,000.00
00 Frankford Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 15.00 acres
- Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
$3,165,000.00 ($340.03 / sqft )
1220 19th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 9308 sqft
- Approx. 3.74 acres
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 parcels (1220 19th St. 13784 022 000, 1302 19th St. 13784 015 000, 1304 19th St 13784 050 000) 2 well established and prosperous businesses with spray booth, car crusher, loader, semi truck
$1,991,100.00 ($442.47 / sqft )
3030 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
$1,900,000.00 ($370.88 / sqft )
2202 State Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5123 sqft
- Provided by Centergate Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY FOR A GROUND FLOOR OFFICE SPACE IN A VERY DESIRABLE MEDICAL COMPLEX. This 5,123 sq. ft. medical office is ideal for any medical practice that benefit from a location on the Gulf
$1,639,600.00 ($468.46 / sqft )
3034 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3500 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing the Veranda, a beautifully AR Homes designed two story residence offering over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, ideal for a stunning waterfront homesite. This plan f
$1,439,000.00 ($468.27 / sqft )
3117 Castleview Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3073 sqft
- Provided by TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of only eight waterfront homesites! King's Landing, an exclusive new community of 39 single family homes nestled in the desirable King's Point area of Lynn Haven's Pretty Bayou. The stunning Abney
$1,400,000.00 ($1,400.00 / sqft )
1046 23rd Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.76 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- REDUCED and READY FOR NEW DEVELOPMENT! One of the few large tracts of Commercial Land available on the 23rd St. corridor. With no height restriction and no wetlands, this site is also one of the few
$1,199,000.00 ($337.27 / sqft )
2309 Frankford Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3555 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2ea office buildings furnished. $1,199,000 3,555 total sq. Ft. Seller financing 5% down & net monthly mortgage payment $4399 building#1 2309 frankford ave panama city fl 32405 brick office b
$1,100,000.00 ($330.43 / sqft )
716 Caroline Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3329 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 'The Bungalow' is a beautifully crafted new build on E. Caroline Blvd, perfectly positioned in the historic Bay Area facing W. Beach Drive. Enjoy stunning views of St. Andrew's Bay and Lake Caroline f
$998,900.00 ($232.95 / sqft )
1211 Stephen Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 4288 sqft
- Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *** ATTENTION INVESTORS *** Income producing property making close to $100k yearly. * Over $200k in upgrades...Completely renovated with top of the line! 4 Townhomes with 2beds/2baths each. New