Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Ocoee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,800,000.00

3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376000
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
Active
Details for 20 Rewis Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
$850,000.00 ($224.63 / sqft )

20 Rewis Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378816
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Lam, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elegance with this extraordinary Mediterranean inspired estate, a custom built two story residence that effortlessly blends classic design with modern comfort. Set on an expansive 2/3 acre h
Active
Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$815,000.00 ($180.79 / sqft )

925 Bainbridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402075
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Active
Details for 1792 Glenhaven Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$769,900.00 ($154.57 / sqft )

1792 Glenhaven Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4981 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404780
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact luana Arias Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most unique home in the area! This fully upgraded property offers nearly 3,900 sqft of living space designed for comfort, flexibility, and income potential. Featuring 6 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$739,000.00 ($142.06 / sqft )

2928 Park Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402081
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Arbutine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Active
Details for 112 Olympus Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$700,000.00 ($203.13 / sqft )

112 Olympus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380968
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Jeanay Adamich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private LAKE with Ski Course in your back yard!! Experience true lakefront living with beautiful views of Lake Olympia in this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private office or den, offering over 2,
Active
Details for 1817 Demastus Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$699,999.00 ($324.37 / sqft )

1817 Demastus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: G5085176
  2. Provided by FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  3. Contact Ranji Seepersaud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to own a great Investment and private property , no HOA and Zone A 1 in Ocoee. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious great room merging with the dining room and kitchen area. Th
Active
Details for 1872 Ibis Bay Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
$669,000.00 ($142.58 / sqft )

1872 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4692 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381977
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Marie Trandoan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful gr
Active
Details for 1674 Victoria Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$659,990.00 ($206.76 / sqft )

1674 Victoria Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Marlon Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated POOL home in the desirable Tuscany community! Major updates include a new water heater (2020), whole house re plumed (2021), new saltwater pool/spa with panoramic screen (2022), an
Active
Details for 816 Lancer Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$649,900.00 ($189.09 / sqft )

816 Lancer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407417
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis at 816 Lancer Circle! Nestled in the sought after Admiral Pointe community, this stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence has been meticulously renovated to offer the p
Wade M. Berlin