Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Orange Brook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4734 Jefferson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,275,000.00 ($251.98 / sqft )

4734 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016043
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Hollywood, this versatile property blends comfort, flexibility, and strong Airbnb potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a dedicated office that can easily c
Active
Details for 5620 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$899,000.00

5620 Monroe Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512860
  2. Provided by New Concept Home Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner occupied. Showings are to occur by appointment ONLY before 1PM ET.
Active
Details for 4924 Greenway Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
$740,000.00 ($306.04 / sqft )

4924 Greenway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010957
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Corner Townhome | Lake & Park Views | Premium Upgrades Prime centrally located corner unit directly across from the park entrance and steps to the club house. Enjoy exceptional privacy with only
Active
Details for 626 Crescent Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
$725,000.00

626 Crescent Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551636
  2. Provided by Navall Sookdeo Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located in Hollywood Hills...15 minutes to the airport and beach, close to Miami, Ft. Lauderdale and within minutes of downtown Hollywood, and major highways. nice open floor plan with.
Active
Details for 5409 Madison Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$699,999.00

5409 Madison Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555624
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hollywood! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom residence features impact windows throughout and an a spacious open floor plan, perfect entertaining. The bright
Active
Details for 1105 Banyan Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
$675,000.00 ($290.20 / sqft )

1105 Banyan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007252
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Great Investment Opportunity with Stable Income!** Tenant Occupied Until December 4, 2026. Explore this stylish corner townhome in Parkview at Hillcrest. Built in 2018, it features an oversized yard
Active
Details for 5068 Greenway Drive 0, Hollywood, FL 33021
$629,000.00 ($241.64 / sqft )

5068 Greenway Drive 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546552
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 story 3BD/2BA home in a desirable gated community at 5068 Greenway Dr. Features a spacious, open layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from both the front
Active
Details for 6370 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$615,000.00 ($337.91 / sqft )

6370 Plunkett Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146969
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS!!! FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH ATTACHED GARAGE MOVE IN READY! This stunning home features an open floor plan centered around a modern kitchen complete with quar
Active
Details for 5819 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$529,990.00 ($304.24 / sqft )

5819 Monroe Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006072
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT after recent appraisal. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom garage home offers durability and peace of mind with impact windows and doors. The home features an updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 6129 Funston Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$490,000.00 ($316.54 / sqft )

6129 Funston Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013698
  2. Provided by Vallee Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom / 3 bath home, functioning as a 3/2 and 1/1 duplex. Great for homeowner wanting a separate in laws quarters or homeowner wanting to reside in main house & receive immediate income from curre
Wade M. Berlin