Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oriole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$990,000.00 ($351.56 / sqft )

4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019566
  2. Provided by Tropical Florida Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Active
Details for 4460 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$975,000.00 ($356.88 / sqft )

4460 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021206
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Active
Details for 4471 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$925,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

4471 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551211
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating
Active
Details for 4463 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$914,900.00 ($300.36 / sqft )

4463 Providence Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027168
  2. Provided by Seagrave Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This One of a Kind Exceptional residence has been extensively upgraded with Over $80K of Builder Upgrades plus $250K of Owner Upgrades Thoughtfully tailored to reflect a sophisticated Tropical East In
Active
Details for 4482 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$899,000.00

4482 Silverwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556633
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single family home pool home located at 4482 Silverwood Lane South in Oakland Park, FL was built in 2022 and offers modern luxury living at its finest. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathr
Active
Details for 4445 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$859,999.00

4445 Silverwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10529874
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy resort style living in Oak Tree, a premier gated community. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home includes a two car garage and modern finishes. The kitchen features quartz counters, wall
Active
Details for 4601 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$799,900.00 ($284.97 / sqft )

4601 Pinehurst Trl Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010125
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the largest two story Sienna model in this gated Pulte Homes community, built in late 2021 and lightly lived in. This home features 9 ft ceilings throughout and an impressive 19 ft entry, cr
Active
Details for 3274 22nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$675,000.00

3274 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556353
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bed/2 bath single family home in the gated community of Lake Pointe Estates! This beautifully updated residence features an open concept living area with Emerald Pearl granite
Active
Details for 2343 Rollingwood Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$665,000.00 ($299.15 / sqft )

2343 Rollingwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013249
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2343 Rollingwood Ct, a beautifully crafted newer construction townhome nestled within the prestigious gated community of Oak Tree. Situated on a rare oversized lot, this duplex style reside
Active
Details for 2147 Appleton Circle N, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$655,000.00 ($294.65 / sqft )

2147 Appleton Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164968
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the buyer who wants NEW without the wait, this end unit townhome, with a private backyard, in gated Oak Tree delivers. Built in 2022, and filled with natural light, and TONS of upgrades. This home
Wade M. Berlin