Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Padgett Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5472 Shoreview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$1,700,000.00 ($316.16 / sqft )

5472 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951812
  2. Provided by GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Corrie Lovette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
Active
Details for 510 Windermere Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$749,900.00 ($374.95 / sqft )

510 Windermere Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884224
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT ON LAKE GIBSON NO HOA 4BR / 2BA + Office 0.56 Acre 3 Car Garage Fenced Backyard Screened In Pool Outdoor Kitchen & Fire Pit Vinyl plank floors Real hardwood floors Boat
Active
Details for 203 Kent Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$489,900.00 ($177.18 / sqft )

203 Kent Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506730
  2. Provided by VERSAGGI REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Shelby Markart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated modern ranch home situated on a spacious 0.73 acre lot in Lakeland with NO HOA! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a dedicated office offers 1,947 square feet of thoughtfully designe
Active
Details for 6043 Crafton Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$325,000.00 ($196.97 / sqft )

6043 Crafton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960209
  2. Provided by STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  3. Contact Kristi Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Add this income producing duplex in North Lakeland to your portfolio! Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, inside laundry hookups, assigned parking, and solid block construction. The property is
Active
Details for 6232 Egret Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$315,000.00 ($134.04 / sqft )

6232 Egret Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404292
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Bryant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6232 Egret Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809 where comfort meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle in the highly desirable Sandpiper Golf & Country Club, a vibrant and active 55+ community. This well m
Active
Details for 6140 Seagull Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$315,000.00 ($127.74 / sqft )

6140 Seagull Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958788
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Gate Arty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set inside Sandpiper Golf & Country Club, 6140 Seagull Lane delivers the kind of everyday, resort style living that makes this community so lovedespecially by active adults and retirees. Here, your ca
Active
Details for 6730 Estate Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$300,000.00 ($136.30 / sqft )

6730 Estate Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500535
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amber Browder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential at 6730 Estate Road a rare opportunity for investors, flippers, or buyers ready to create their dream property. Situated on 1.3602 acres of expansive land, this property offers i
Active
Details for 222 Stanley Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$260,000.00 ($109.34 / sqft )

222 Stanley Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961407
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Deanna Iaboni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER"! Opportunity knocks with this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 1703 sq. ft. with 2378 sq.ft. under roof home offers an established, quiet, fa
Active
Details for 6381 Egret Drive 28, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$214,000.00 ($156.20 / sqft )

6381 Egret Drive 28 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955500
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Allegra Whitney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best of both worlds, this sweet villa is easy to maintain, and at the same time feels wonderfully spacious and open with lots of light and high ceilings. Enjoy lounging on the interiorized heated/
Active
Details for 5926 Crafton Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$167,500.00 ($72.70 / sqft )

5926 Crafton Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496946
  2. Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  3. Contact Trish Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in Lakeland! This 1960 built home sits on a 1/2 acre, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, carport and storage/utility building. Traditional ranch style Florida home shows a formal living a
Wade M. Berlin