Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Beach Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16575 Van Gogh Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,699,900.00 ($270.54 / sqft )

16575 Van Gogh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018868
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained barnconstructed in 2017offers a turnkey opportunity in a prime location. Positioned along a paved road, the property is thoughtfully laid out with 24 total stalls and 8 wel
Active
Listing Details for 0 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$2,500,000.00

0 Monmouth Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148299
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 10 acre estate with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consists of 4 acre homesite and adjacent three 2 acr
Active
Details for 6815 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$2,500,000.00 ($643.34 / sqft )

6815 Monmouth Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148270
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 10 acre estate consists of 4 bed home with 1/1 guest cottage with pond and plenty of privacy and opportunity to build a family compound, enjoy private farming or fun with horses. Parcel consis
Active
Details for 2524 Cooper Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300,000.00 ($389.11 / sqft )

2524 Cooper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020315
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it, star wars home with every bell and whistle. Fantastic lake view to a huge 832 acre lake, and wetlands, heated free form pool with spa/waterfall, screen enclosure actually part of the home
Active
Details for 6624 Dillman Road, Greenacres, FL 33413
$1,990,900.00 ($366.85 / sqft )

6624 Dillman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5427 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168637
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Needle in a Haystack! This Private One Story Oasis sits on 2.39 Acres. Masterfully Reimagined and Redesigned. Reconstructed with New Electrical, Plumbing, Kitchen, Bathrooms, Standing Seam Metal Roof
Active
Details for 11560 Sea Court, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,950,000.00 ($326.80 / sqft )

11560 Sea Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022776
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. . Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Active
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )

8717 Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014139
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Active
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900,000.00 ($325.45 / sqft )

611 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024737
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Active
Details for 481 56th Ter Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,750,000.00 ($570.03 / sqft )

481 56th Ter Terrace S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007043
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,745,000.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

718 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098816
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly coveted, guard gated enclave of Wellington View, an elegant lakefront estate that seamlessly blends timeless architectural design with luxurious modern enhancements. This disting
Wade M. Berlin