Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Beach Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$76,000,000.00 ($8,877.47 / sqft )

5 Via Los Incas Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8561 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167313
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$69,900,000.00 ($9,968.62 / sqft )

1285 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163554
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Active
Details for 1265 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$59,500,000.00 ($7,367.51 / sqft )

1265 Lake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8076 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054984
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction on North Lake Way built by Wildes Builders and LaBerge and Menard Architect's. Featuring 90 feet of waterfront, a new dock, and luxurious interiors. Upon entering, you are greet
Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$49,900,000.00 ($7,116.37 / sqft )

1285 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091524
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Active
Details for 301 Plantation Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$33,500,000.00 ($3,805.52 / sqft )

301 Plantation Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 8803 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115944
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW COMPLETED! Absolutely stunning brand new estate home in Palm Beach. This 7BR/8.3BA estate offers 8,803 total SF of refined living. Designed for elegant entertaining with 11.5' ceilings, expansiv
Active
Details for 286 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$19,500,000.00 ($2,812.23 / sqft )

286 Jamaica Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025935
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a 16,775 sf, high elevation lot, this estate showcases timeless architecture & refined detailing, impact glass, whole house generator. Volume ceilings, custom moldings, & abundant light enhance
Active
Details for 110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,750,000.00 ($3,417.23 / sqft )

110 Sunset Avenue 4-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019770
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is o
Active
Details for 206 Caribbean Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$14,995,000.00 ($3,581.32 / sqft )

206 Caribbean Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168054
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional new construction located in the coveted North End of Palm Beach, 206 Caribbean Road is a meticulously designed two story residence offering timeless architecture, refined interiors, and se
Active
Details for 269 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$14,950,000.00 ($3,028.77 / sqft )

269 Jamaica Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120408
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Classic architectural detail and design are highlighted throughout this elegant, brand new Palm Beach residence located just steps from the desirable lake trail. The light filled great room, with soar
Active
Details for 208 Sandpiper Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$14,000,000.00 ($3,094.61 / sqft )

208 Sandpiper Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161065
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the coveted North End of the island, 208 Sandpiper is a coastal regency that blends traditional Palm Beach elegance with modern luxury. Recently built in 2020, this exceptional home offers
Wade M. Berlin