Active
Property Photos
208 Sandpiper Drive
  1. Image 1 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  2. Image 2 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  3. Image 3 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  4. Image 4 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  5. Image 5 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  6. Image 6 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  7. Image 7 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  8. Image 8 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  9. Image 9 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  10. Image 10 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  11. Image 11 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  12. Image 12 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  13. Image 13 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  14. Image 14 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  15. Image 15 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  16. Image 16 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  17. Image 17 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  18. Image 18 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  19. Image 19 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  20. Image 20 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  21. Image 21 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  22. Image 22 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  23. Image 23 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  24. Image 24 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  25. Image 25 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  26. Image 26 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  27. Image 27 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  28. Image 28 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  29. Image 29 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  30. Image 30 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  31. Image 31 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  32. Image 32 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  33. Image 33 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  34. Image 34 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  35. Image 35 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  36. Image 36 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  37. Image 37 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  38. Image 38 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  39. Image 39 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  40. Image 40 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  41. Image 41 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  42. Image 42 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  43. Image 43 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  44. Image 44 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  45. Image 45 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  46. Image 46 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  47. Image 47 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  48. Image 48 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  49. Image 49 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  50. Image 50 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  51. Image 51 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  52. Image 52 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  53. Image 53 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  54. Image 54 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  55. Image 55 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  56. Image 56 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  57. Image 57 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  58. Image 58 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
  59. Image 59 For 208 Sandpiper Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $14,000,000

Address: 208 Sandpiper Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11161065 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 208 Sandpiper Drive
  • Viewed: 132
  • Price: $14,000,000
  • Price sqft: $3,095
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 4524
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 99
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: DODGE ESTATES LOT 25
  • Parcel Number: 50434310240000250
  • Views: 132
  • Zoning Code: R-B(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 239 Wells Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,900,000.00 ($1,950.11 / sqft )

239 Wells Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully ARCOM approved plans to build a brand new 2 story home on a 100' x 140' lot on Wells Road with access to the Wells Road beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010765
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 424 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,999,000.00 ($3,043.26 / sqft )

424 Brazilian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

"Tradewinds" Palm Beach In Town Private Retreat! Tradewinds is a rare jewel on one of the island's most coveted in town streets. Originally designed by celebrated architect Maurice Fatio, this maste

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11040118
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Algoma Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,900,000.00 ($2,358.73 / sqft )

250 Algoma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This extraordinary estate has been meticulously renovated over the past four years with no detail overlooked. The property features a band new roof, completely rebuilt exterior walls, and all new impa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139487
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 156 Dolphin Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,950,000.00 ($2,982.68 / sqft )

156 Dolphin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4677 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170030
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,495,000.00 ($2,348.59 / sqft )

254 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002511
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin