Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16575 Van Gogh Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,699,900.00 ($270.54 / sqft )

16575 Van Gogh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018868
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained barnconstructed in 2017offers a turnkey opportunity in a prime location. Positioned along a paved road, the property is thoughtfully laid out with 24 total stalls and 8 wel
Active
Details for 2524 Cooper Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,300,000.00 ($389.11 / sqft )

2524 Cooper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020315
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it, star wars home with every bell and whistle. Fantastic lake view to a huge 832 acre lake, and wetlands, heated free form pool with spa/waterfall, screen enclosure actually part of the home
Active
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )

8717 Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014139
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Active
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900,000.00 ($325.45 / sqft )

611 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024737
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Active
Details for 718 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,745,000.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

718 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098816
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly coveted, guard gated enclave of Wellington View, an elegant lakefront estate that seamlessly blends timeless architectural design with luxurious modern enhancements. This disting
Active
Details for 647 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,649,999.00 ($282.63 / sqft )

647 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004077
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond double entry doors, a remodeled iron staircase frames wide water & preserve views and an 18 ft picture window. 5BR + loft/den, 5BA, 3 car; main level suite & cabana bath. Impact windows & Frenc
Active
Details for 2619 Treanor Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,600,000.00 ($232.42 / sqft )

2619 Treanor Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015495
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An estate home offering over 5,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and elegant architectural details throughout. Six bedrooms, eight full bathrooms
Active
Details for 625 Glenfield Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,599,000.00 ($268.24 / sqft )

625 Glenfield Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028387
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private cul de sac lakefront lot in the exclusive manned gated community of Wellington View, this exceptional Toll Brothers estate offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and over 4,700 sq ft of
Active
Details for 8801 Wellington View Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,575,000.00 ($321.49 / sqft )

8801 Wellington View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014778
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further this highly sought after, fully reimagined Extended Portland model offers a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence. Built by Toll Brothers with solid CBS construction,
Active
Details for 533 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,465,000.00 ($246.26 / sqft )

533 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168515
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a brand new A/C system set the tone for comfort and sophistication in this stunning waterfront estate, located in the highly sought after gated communi
Wade M. Berlin