Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2762 Myakka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$415,900.00 ($239.02 / sqft )

2762 Myakka Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398906
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well located Orlando home offering a functional layout and easy access to everything the city has to offer. Inside, youll find a comfort
Active
Details for 2929 Oak Ridge Road E8, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$159,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

2929 Oak Ridge Road E8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384049
  2. Provided by CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Bernardino Castorani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chateau de Ville condominium Beautiful townhome 2 bedroom / 1bathroom great location the interior features tile flooring throughout , neutral colors all appliances included ,back patio .Community offe
Active
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$155,000.00 ($133.85 / sqft )

1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379581
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price to sell!! $20,000 reduction! great opportunity!! Good location near Millennia Mall in Orlando! COME AND SEE!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Active
Details for 5232 Via Hacienda Circle A217, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$125,000.00 ($133.83 / sqft )

5232 Via Hacienda Circle A217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387231
  2. Provided by MOREHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alvin Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has been fully renovated. Including a brand new kitchen and appliances, new flooring, paint, and more. It is a second story unit which features vaulted ceilings in the
Active
Details for 5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$117,800.00 ($109.79 / sqft )

5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355855
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando (ZIP 32839)! This bright and spacious home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in the kitchen, an
Active
Details for 1605 Oak Ridge Road Unit A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$115,000.00 ($136.91 / sqft )

1605 Oak Ridge Road Unit A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378006
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in a prime Orlando location that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Nestled inside a quiet, gated community, this unit
Active
Details for 2442 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,200.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

2442 Grand Central Parkway 2 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Panella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled condo in the highly desirable Estates at Park Central. Be the first to enjoy this beautifully updated home featuring all new stainless steel appliances, brand new carpet in bedrooms an
Active
Details for 2442 Grand Central Parkway 2, Orlando, FL 32839
$2,200.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 619 Reindeer Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$2,020.00 ($0.29 / sqft )

619 Reindeer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406492
  2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  3. Contact Tim Nasseh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is very spacious offering 4 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms with plenty of back yard space. Located just minutes away from shopping centers. Property is being professionally deep cleaned and prepar
Active
Details for 2385 Tom Jones Street 4c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,750.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

2385 Tom Jones Street 4c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149252
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a prime Orlando location! This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, fresh paint, and a bright open layout. The primary bedr
Wade M. Berlin