Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pathways Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1020 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,625,000.00 ($332.86 / sqft )

1020 Sudbury Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4882 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Luxury & Modern Resilience in Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1020 Sudbury Lane, a stunning architectural masterpiece completed in 2022. Spanning 3,359 square feet on an expansive .78 acre lot, thi
Active
Details for 461 Tymber Creek Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,610,000.00 ($402.90 / sqft )

461 Tymber Creek Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3996 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318006
  2. Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  3. Contact Jim Mather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Bradford Showcase Home at 461 N Tymber Creek Road, an exceptional luxury residence set on a private 2+ acre homesite within The Enclave at Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach. This one of a ki
Active
Details for 443 Juniper Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$999,999.00 ($223.16 / sqft )

443 Juniper Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4481 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948642
  2. Provided by TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Deborah Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Splendor in the woods! Traverse the terrain, follow the signs and you will be led to a special place beckoning you to come closer. Travel through the
Active
Details for 27 Lake Vista Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$825,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

27 Lake Vista Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4816 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378370
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home!!! Pride of ownership shows in this very well maintained lake front home in a much sought after subdivision!!! Excellent for entertaining! 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oversized 2 car garage,
Active
Details for 685 Aldenham Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$670,000.00 ($190.40 / sqft )

685 Aldenham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317115
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Debbie Sachs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury and privacy in the beautiful gated golf community of Plantation Bay! This stunning ICI built Belaire model offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan
Active
Details for 175 Deep Woods Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$660,000.00 ($176.80 / sqft )

175 Deep Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381856
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Jorge Martinez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after gated community of Breakaway Trails in the heart of Ormond Beach. Designed with a bright, open concept layout
Active
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($129.09 / sqft )

1204 Draycott Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4648 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947946
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Aimee Haase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dual primary suites, peaceful lake views, and a private upstairs retreat make this thoughtfully reimagined Chelsea Place home a standout opportunity in the heart of Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1204 Dr
Active
Details for 213 Riverbend Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$574,900.00 ($197.76 / sqft )

213 Riverbend Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: R4908083
  2. Provided by DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
  3. Contact Gregory Simony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Modern Contemporary Estate on 1.05 Acres Priced Below Recent Appraisals Close to Town & Beach! Beautifully renovated and custom designed modern estate on a high and dry 1.05 acre lot ju
Active
Details for 1404 Sunningdale Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$524,900.00 ($182.45 / sqft )

1404 Sunningdale Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316868
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Debbie Sachs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful lakefront pool home located in the highly desirable golf community of Plantation Bay in Ormond Beach. This well maintained open concept residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 ba
Active
Details for 214 Hamlet Trace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$500,000.00 ($150.92 / sqft )

214 Hamlet Trace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961679
  2. Provided by GALLAGHER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath/2 stall garage ranch style home in Forest Quest. Quiet Hunters Ridge neighborhood. 2,239 sq. ft. living area. Well maintained home boasts a total of 3,313 total square feet.
Wade M. Berlin