Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Patterson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2135 5th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,350,000.00 ($217.74 / sqft )

2135 5th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6200 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 786953
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 388' OF PRIME HWY 98 FRONTAGE 1.26 ACRE CORNER LOT FLEXIBLE MIXED USE ZONING Position your business on one of Panama City's most visible commercial corridors! Located directly on Business Hwy 98 (
Active
Details for 1108 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,099,000.00

1108 Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: 783976
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to own a 1.17 acre, WATERFRONT estate size homesite on iconic Scenic Beach Drive in Panama City, Florida with NO HOA! Perfectly positioned with stunning Bay views, this except
Active
Details for 1415 Gulf Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$415,000.00 ($122.96 / sqft )

1415 Gulf Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783525
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect setting for your next venture at 1415 Gulf Avenue. This Well maintained, single owner building currently houses ''The Book Bin,'' a beloved local staple. Whether you are looking t
Active
Details for 229 13th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$279,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

229 13th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789012
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction single family downtown Panama City home offering easy access to some of your favorite areas. Interior offers large great room open to the kitchen and dining room, master bedroom with
Active
Details for 225 13th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$279,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

225 13th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788962
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 715 Cactus Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$258,000.00 ($185.35 / sqft )

715 Cactus Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786395
  2. Provided by Chesnut Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful new construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring 9 foot ceilings, spray foam insulation, and a durable metal roof, designed for energy efficiency and long term durability. Great layout with
Active
Details for 518 Maine Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$220,000.00 ($149.05 / sqft )

518 Maine Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789056
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Panama City offering over 1,400 sq ft of living space. Features a functional layout, spacious living areas, and a large yard with two storage buildings out back, p
Active
Details for 900 8th Court, Panama City, FL 32401
$30,000.00

900 8th Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: 788014
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is partially cleared. Ready for investors, contractors, and a New built home. Corner lot, minutes form downtown, St andrews. and shopiing in Central Panama city. Many new homes are bei
Wade M. Berlin