Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Philip O’brien
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$2,250,000.00 ($522.65 / sqft )

7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4305 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961462
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kim McKeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Active
Details for 1031 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$829,900.00 ($229.44 / sqft )

1031 Lime Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3617 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961736
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Hulbert Homes Duplex Live in One, Rent the Other! Exceptional opportunity to own a newly constructed Hulbert Homes duplex offering quality craftsmanship, modern design, and outstanding inco
Active
Details for 155 Lake Morton Drive 1, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$770,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )

155 Lake Morton Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959418
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  3. Contact Jody Ciavardone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 155 Lake Morton Dr #1 Lakeland FL, 33801. Do not miss a wonderful opportunity to own this rare lake view gem in the HEART of the Lake Morton
Active
Details for 929 Clearview Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$669,000.00 ($213.47 / sqft )

929 Clearview Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487641
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cassie Smerek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from Lake Hollingsworth and Downtown, this beautifully maintained 2023 built Hulbert home offers a rare combination of modern const
Active
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$599,900.00 ($144.45 / sqft )

1389 Heritage Landings Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4153 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506522
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Active
Details for 711 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$550,000.00 ($295.86 / sqft )

711 Lime Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959740
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Russ Rhoads
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Historic Distinction in the Heart of Lakeland! Welcome to the William and Barbara Wright House, circa 1920recipient of the 2025 Residential Historic Pre
Active
Details for 1925 John Arthur Way, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$480,000.00 ($191.08 / sqft )

1925 John Arthur Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946657
  2. Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chrissy Fabian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern charm and classic florida private lakefront living at 1925 john arthur way inside city limits. Ideally as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential airbnb
Active
Details for 301 Park Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$415,000.00 ($228.15 / sqft )

301 Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1819 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961484
  2. Provided by PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Paige Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HISTORIC 2BED/1BATH BUNGALOW WITH 2BED/1BATH BACK HOUSE! Nestled in the highly sought after South Lake Morton Historic District, this charming 1920s bungalow offers a rare opportunity to own a piece o
Active
Details for 1524 New Jersey Oaks Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$390,000.00 ($114.10 / sqft )

1524 New Jersey Oaks Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381979
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location on a quiet cul de sac! No HOA! New roof and water heater (both in 2024). This large three bedroom, two bath home is near Lake Hollingsworth, shopping, schools, and parks! This home feat
Active
Details for 839 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$385,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

839 Lime Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961781
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Moore-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern liv
Wade M. Berlin