Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinar Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2732 Hidden Cove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$419,500.00 ($209.75 / sqft )

2732 Hidden Cove Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389584
  2. Provided by MOSER REALTY CO
  3. Contact Susanne Moser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac with no hoa, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath pool home with an additional flex room in orlando offers space, flexibility, and major recent improvements. Key
Active
Details for 8453 Mattituck Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$417,000.00 ($203.22 / sqft )

8453 Mattituck Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400344
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Diane Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family POOL home in the cozy community of Chickasaw ForestNO HOA! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an additional flex room perfect for a fou
Active
Details for 5832 Holmes Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$400,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

5832 Holmes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956802
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
  3. Contact Maria Pinell Carballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ideal home is fully renovated and combines a contemporary open concept and tranquility. After a thorough makeover, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, the primary bedroom is renovated 2024 huge 26x17 feet, h
Active
Details for 3063 Curry Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$369,900.00 ($202.02 / sqft )

3063 Curry Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405816
  2. Provided by ROO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Edward Hru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a brand new roof, stylish new vinyl flooring throughout, and a fully updated interior and exterior with fresh pai
Active
Details for 4027 Gander Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$357,500.00 ($234.27 / sqft )

4027 Gander Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378844
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath traditional home in Orlando with No HOA offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan ideal for comfortable family living. The home features a large great room with c
Active
Details for 3804 Janie Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$350,000.00 ($278.22 / sqft )

3804 Janie Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403926
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this exceptional three bedroom, two bath home in the desirable East Orlando community of Eastwood Terrace offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 7807 Pine Hawk Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$349,990.00 ($277.33 / sqft )

7807 Pine Hawk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402364
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Brigida Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No hoa 4 beds / 3 baths recently re piped & updated electric! Experience total freedom and peace of mind at 7807 pine hawk ln. This versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated on a quiet cul de
Active
Details for 6912 Long Needle Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$335,000.00 ($296.46 / sqft )

6912 Long Needle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149313
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Oscar Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home or your most profitable asset, perfectly nestled in the highly sought after Pine Ridge Hollow community! This property is a golden opportunity strategically located just minu
Active
Details for 7657 Pine Fork Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$299,900.00 ($214.21 / sqft )

7657 Pine Fork Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384863
  2. Provided by THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  3. Contact Kevin Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **REPRICED** Prime Location! Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Discover 7657 Pine Fork Dr, a lovingly cared for residence in a desirable East Orlando community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 3157 Yorych Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$255,000.00 ($245.67 / sqft )

3157 Yorych Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686285
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see Lovely and spacious 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home with high vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen offering brand new countertops, sink/faucets, backsplash accent wall piece with all stainless st
Wade M. Berlin