Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3437 Mclain Preserve Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
$749,900.00 ($174.72 / sqft )

3437 Mclain Preserve Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376667
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
Active
Details for 3375 S Mellonville Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
$699,000.00 ($156.83 / sqft )

3375 S Mellonville Ave Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4457 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406407
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked beneath the trees on a rare 1. 4 acre homesite with deeded access to a private ski lake, this extraordinary authentic cypress log estate is unlike anything else on the market in central florida
Active
Details for 1439 Barn Owl Loop, SANFORD, FL 32773
$695,000.00 ($190.05 / sqft )

1439 Barn Owl Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364607
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Crystal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to elegance, space, and serenity in the gated community of Lake Jesup Woods! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a private conservation area, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 2431 Tudor Rose Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
$574,900.00 ($165.06 / sqft )

2431 Tudor Rose Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387304
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Hussein Kermalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CLEAR YOUR SCHEDULE You've found your NEXT HOME in this Kensington Reserve property!! This is one of Sanfords most desirable gated communities, where
Active
Details for 149 Magnolia Park Trail, SANFORD, FL 32773
$450,000.00 ($154.85 / sqft )

149 Magnolia Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948718
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Joslyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We welcome you to come see this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated Central Florida community! From the moment you step inside, youll love the bright, op
Active
Details for 2525 Poinsetta Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$445,000.00 ($126.35 / sqft )

2525 Poinsetta Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3522 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144895
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Mora Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Incentive Available! Qualified buyers who finance with our affiliated lender may choose one of the following: a 4.5(FHA) 4.99(Conv) interest rat
Active
Details for 271 Magnolia Park Trl, SANFORD, FL 32773
$440,000.00 ($143.51 / sqft )

271 Magnolia Park Trl More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396437
  2. Provided by LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
  3. Contact Skip Juma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Improved Peice! Located in the gated community of Magnolia Park in Sanford, this well maintained one story home features a desirable split bedroom floor plan offering privacy and functionality. The
Active
Details for 0 Palmway Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
$435,000.00 ($183.00 / sqft )

0 Palmway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377071
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeanie Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction ESTIMATED COMPLETION October 4,2026 Skip the wait and secure this brand new, modern masterpiece at Palmway Drive. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 214 18th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$429,990.00 ($210.37 / sqft )

214 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334069
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Spicer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! Freshly improved and newly priced, this oversized Craftsman bungalow in historic downtown Sanfords coveted golf cart district offers timeless character, major modern updates, and resort style
Active
Details for 217 Friesian Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
$415,000.00 ($173.64 / sqft )

217 Friesian Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407266
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a lifestyle of effortless elegance in the gated enclave of Bakers Crossing. This isnt just a residence; its a sanctuary where every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined. As you enter, the
Wade M. Berlin