Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Trail
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 602 Tomoka Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$2,250,000.00 ($180.35 / sqft )

602 Tomoka Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12476 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 1220313
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 602 Tomoka Avenue a gated, custom built estate nestled on 3.39 acres in the heart of Ormond Beach. This one of a kind residence offers over 8,000 sq ft of luxurious living space, thoughtfu
Active
Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($271.93 / sqft )

4105 Piute Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317202
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Active
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: FC312378
  2. Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  3. Contact Ezra Marcus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or
Active
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217880
  2. Provided by Ezra Marcus, Broker
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in ormond b
Active
Details for 1076 Shockney Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$899,000.00 ($312.15 / sqft )

1076 Shockney Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1213742
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled and rare 120 ft of water frontage on this double lot beauty. Boat Dock w/ lift. The second oversized detached garage can be converted into a guest house. 2 driveways and RV parking. Th
Active
Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$888,000.00 ($243.62 / sqft )

3011 Silvermines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948855
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Stalzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
Active
Details for 4082 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$750,000.00 ($286.15 / sqft )

4082 Acoma Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2621 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226027
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE POOL HOME + ADJOINING LOT = OVER 1 ACRE! Discover your private Florida retreat in highly sought after Halifax Plantation that truly outshines the competition. An exceptional brick home on a
Active
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$738,000.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

3404 Rexford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305300
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
Active
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$738,000.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

3404 Rexford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1206253
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1418 Dolph Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$667,500.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

1418 Dolph Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948643
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Gina Sweringen Lawson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT GOLF COURSE Halifax Plantation POOL home on a nearly half acre lot just one mile from the club house, restaurant and other amenities. Situated on a quiet cul de sac where your lawn, hedges, fer
Wade M. Berlin