Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Port Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Ocean Way Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,795,000.00 ($246.19 / sqft )

110 Ocean Way Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7291 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945857
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enviably set near Lighthouse Point Park, this stately Ponce Inlet home is a must see! Towering trees and verdant foliage border the gated bookend driveways leading to this delightful custom built ENER
Active
Details for 122 Coral Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,550,000.00 ($337.69 / sqft )

122 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407479
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Melanie Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare intercoastal front daytona beach shores/ponce inlet home 3 blocks from ocean, direct halifax river & atlantic ocean access, new roof, never flooded, no hoa, no rental restrictions, prime second
Active
Details for 122 Coral Way, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,550,000.00 ($337.69 / sqft )

122 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407479
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5414 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,299,000.00 ($144.82 / sqft )

5414 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8970 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948872
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Girlie Morrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, this extraordinary estate reveals very little of what lies beyond its gates. Privately positioned just steps from the halifax river, this one of a kind compound offers an e
Active
Details for 122 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,225,000.00 ($351.81 / sqft )

122 Beach Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948368
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Iconic Coastal Showpiece in the Heart of the Ponce Inlet Lighthouse District Welcome to one of Ponce Inlet's most memorable homes a one of a kind Robbie Edwards custom built Key West style residen
Active
Details for 120 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,200,000.00 ($219.46 / sqft )

120 Beach Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5468 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946634
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers th
Active
Details for 4946 Halifax Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,195,000.00 ($308.71 / sqft )

4946 Halifax Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3871 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110377
  2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Buttner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the quintessential florida lifestyle in this historic 1924 riverfront jewel. Perched on a rare, sprawling 0. 66 acre lot along the intracoastal waterway, 4946 halifax drive perfectly balanc
Active
Details for 4946 Halifax Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,195,000.00 ($308.71 / sqft )

4946 Halifax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3871 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225864
  2. Provided by List Now Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4606 Oak Hammock Court 4606, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,170,000.00 ($254.51 / sqft )

4606 Oak Hammock Court 4606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947046
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the crown jewel of Harbour Villagethis exceptional model courtyard villa delivers resort level luxury, privacy, and timeless design at every turn. Showcasing 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, a private
Active
Details for 4770 Peninsula Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,100,000.00 ($1,061.78 / sqft )

4770 Peninsula Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946412
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss this rare opportunity to purchase close to 1 acre of waterfront with a new seawall in permitting and dock easements. A two bedroom and one bathroom home sit on this .8 acre lot, ready for
Wade M. Berlin