Searching on:
- School = Powell
- Listing Status = Active
$4,400,000.00 ($490.58 / sqft )
3431 Saturn Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 8969 sqft
- Approx. 105.00 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- Contact Erica Sumner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MASSIVE IMPROVEMENTS TO THE ASSET WITHOUT A PRICE INCREASE! Welcome to 105 acres of rolling Florida countryside transformed into a premier equestrian estatea rare property where professional horse fac
$4,400,000.00 ($800.73 / sqft )
3431 Saturn Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5495 sqft
- Approx. 105.00 acres
- Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MASSIVE IMPROVEMENTS TO THE ASSET WITHOUT A PRICE INCREASE! Welcome to 105 acres of rolling Florida countryside transformed into a premier equestrian estate a rare property where professional horse f
$3,700,000.00
Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6.90 acres
- Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 6.9 ACRES of vacant commercial land near the fast growing intersection of Mariner and County Line Road right next to where the new Walmart Marketplace is going in! Public water available. ZONED PDP GC
$3,700,000.00
0 Quality Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7.59 acres
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,490,000.00
Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.60 acres
- Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Joshua Burbank
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
$2,490,000.00
0 Broad More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.60 acres
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,500,000.00
0 Anderson Snow Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8.50 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
$1,250,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )
3450 Gretna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Approx. 9.50 acres
- Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- Contact Michael Richard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
$1,250,000.00
0 County Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.20 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Marcella Fresco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Pkwy, this lot is ideally placed for development of any commercial kind to suppo
$1,250,000.00 ($620.04 / sqft )
3450 Gretna Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Approx. 9.50 acres
- Provided by Success Property Management In
- DMCA Notice
Description