Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = R.j. Longstreet Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4873 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$3,250,000.00

4873 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1087837
  2. Provided by TEAM CARON REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Caron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exceptional opportunity to acquire three (3) direct oceanfront parcels in the highly coveted coastal enclave of ponce inlet on the pristine white sand 'no drive' beach!! These three lots
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,550,000.00 ($619.08 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4119 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4941869
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Julia Silveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Oceanfront Luxury in Ponce Inlet! This stunning 3 story Home sits high on the coastline along a pristine no drive beach, offering panoramic ocean and ri
Active
Details for 4861 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$2,500,000.00

4861 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087830
  2. Provided by TEAM CARON REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Caron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional oceanfront lot with 124' of direct atlantic ocean frontage in the highly sought after coastal community of ponce inlet, florida where natural beauty, tranquility & coastal charm come to
Active
Details for 4863 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$2,400,000.00

4863 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087832
  2. Provided by TEAM CARON REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Caron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular oceanfront vacant lot with 120' of prime ocean frontage situated in the beautiful & tranquil coastal enclave of ponce inlet!! Discover this extraordinary opportunity to own a remarkable 1.
Active
Details for 4591 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$2,300,000.00

4591 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404939
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Margot Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oceanfront development parcel in ponce inlet offering approx 150 ft atlantic frontage on a quiet dead end beach access road. Direct ocean access & panoramic views, minutes to marinas, parks, ligh
Active
Details for 2 Mar Azul N, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,850,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

2 Mar Azul N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5857 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948974
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built solid with poured concrete construction and located steps from the Atlantic, this stunning 3 story, 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Ponce Inlet estate offers the kind of quality and lifestyle that's truly h
Active
Details for 105 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,313,000.00 ($291.26 / sqft )

105 Beach Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945038
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this exceptional, custom built property just 2 blocks from the beach and 2 blocks from the river, perfect for entertaining. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is built with ener
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,299,000.00 ($237.56 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5468 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4940825
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Dayanis Purucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 Beach St in the beautiful town of Ponce Inlet. Standing on almost an acre of land, this magnificent residence is one you'll be proud to call your own! Set well back from the street, a l
Active
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$1,149,000.00 ($343.40 / sqft )

3851 Atlantic Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944000
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Mary Ann Brawner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an
Active
Details for 108 Broad Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$1,075,000.00 ($228.63 / sqft )

108 Broad Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4702 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362928
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home is offered below its certified appraisal of $1,300,000, presenting a rare opportunity in todays market. Located in Daytona Beach Shores, where
Wade M. Berlin