Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Redland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 19340 190th Street, Miami, FL 33187
$1,300,000.00 ($315.15 / sqft )

19340 190th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010665
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19724 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
$995,000.00 ($355.10 / sqft )

19724 243rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012611
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE 1 ACRE REDLAND RETREAT! Experience Miami's Country Life in a Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home. Sale includes adjacent folios/lots = flexibility/potential (buyer to verify zoning/uses). Paved Road Access
Active
Details for 20300 129th Place, Miami, FL 33177
$980,000.00 ($360.43 / sqft )

20300 129th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015937
  2. Provided by New Way Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal waterway, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. The expansive backyard features mature fruit trees
Active
Details for 17890 264th Street, Unincorporated, FL 33031
$850,000.00

17890 264th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019827
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 acre lot. Currently acting as Citrus Tree Farm. Excellent opportunity for development, or additional plant nursery. Access from 2 locations
Active
Details for 4122 22nd Street, Homestead, FL 33033
$519,900.00

4122 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528868
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCED!!! 3/2 single family home in gated Portafolio Estates! Features 2 car garage + 3 driveway spaces, new roof (2022), new A/C (2024), impact windows and exterior doors, crown molding, rece
Active
Details for 2724 42nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$505,000.00 ($236.98 / sqft )

2724 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012818
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Some images may be virtually staged for illustrative purposes. No physical changes have been made. Buyers should verify condition in person. *** Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story hom
Active
Details for 1211 40th Road, Homestead, FL 33033
$500,000.00

1211 40th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551680
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see for yourself why the Waterstone Gated Community is among the most sought after places to live in Homestead Prime location near the hospital, hotels, shopping, dining, schools and the Tu
Active
Details for 23426 127th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
$474,900.00 ($345.89 / sqft )

23426 127th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155914
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably renovated and fully built out to new construction standards, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern luxury without the wait. The home features a brand new kitchen with
Active
Details for 27598 138th Avenue, Homestead, FL 33032
$416,000.00 ($184.40 / sqft )

27598 138th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014834
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional and inviting layout. The main living area offers comfortable space for both everyday living and entertaining, whil
Active
Details for 26426 148th Court, Homestead, FL 33032
$415,000.00 ($243.40 / sqft )

26426 148th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165207
  2. Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Townhouse 2 story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, patio, covered garage and extra parking. The kitchen features modern stainless steel appliances, granite counters, washer and dryer. Impact windows a
Wade M. Berlin