Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13539 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$689,000.00 ($189.65 / sqft )

13539 Stansil Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498471
  2. Provided by THE THAYVER GROUP
  3. Contact Phani Mangavalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated! Price reduced. Experience exceptional resort style Florida living in the highly sought after, award winning community of Starkey Ranch. This premier master planned community features
Active
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$425,000.00 ($130.77 / sqft )

2817 Arrow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149410
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Active
Details for 8904 Planters Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$363,000.00 ($112.73 / sqft )

8904 Planters Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885244
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Dirk Fuchs, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is in a nice area. Lots of homes have been updated. This property is close to the water with its own screened room. Come home and sit in your screened lanai looking at a beautifill pond
Active
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$360,000.00 ($166.05 / sqft )

5609 Valley Oak Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406214
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Bass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Active
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$300,000.00 ($131.06 / sqft )

4420 Northampton Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418308
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kim Agren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY Don't miss your chance to own this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in a great neighborhood. This property offers a peaceful r
Active
Details for 6204 Oakcrest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$299,900.00 ($196.79 / sqft )

6204 Oakcrest Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398995
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  3. Contact Richard Vaughn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering space and flexibilityall situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet Orlando neighborhood with no rear neighbors. Inside, the home
Active
Details for 3404 Forestdale Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$299,000.00 ($208.07 / sqft )

3404 Forestdale Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352601
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nydia Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval. Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forest
Active
Details for 5910 Indian Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$289,990.00 ($144.92 / sqft )

5910 Indian Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345346
  2. Provided by M L VAZ REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leticia Vaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming and beautifully maintained home. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. New roof just installed in 2026! Whether you're a first time buyer or an investor, this is
Active
Details for 9040 Lunar Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,000.00 ($174.45 / sqft )

9040 Lunar Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470884
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Candy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9040 Lunar Lane, Port Richey. A 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family pool home that captures the best of Florida living. * Seller is open to concessions with an acceptable offer* Enjoy sunny
Active
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$260,000.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

4206 Revere Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396624
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath one car garage home with an enclosed/screened lanai. The kitchen has been updated nicely with white shaker style cabinets and granite countertops. Newer (3 years old) GE s
Wade M. Berlin