Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Riviera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,595,000.00

6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8317783
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG VIEWS and DEEP WATER. On the market for the first time in over 50 years. This property is larger than most at over a 1/4 of an acre and has 69+ feet on the water. This is a rare opportunity to bui
Active
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
$799,000.00 ($311.14 / sqft )

4040 108th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004965
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$549,000.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

1780 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012762
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Active
Details for 631 46th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$515,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

631 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018905
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this charming and nicely renovated single family home in convenient location in West Palm Beach. Perfect for Investors and First Time Home Buyers as well! This fully renovated 2/2 home has al
Active
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$505,000.00 ($130.16 / sqft )

1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539495
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
Active
Details for 4209 Waverly Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$499,900.00 ($231.97 / sqft )

4209 Waverly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168101
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the highly desirable Echo Lake Park neighborhood, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional split floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious livi
Active
Details for 1085 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$489,500.00 ($171.39 / sqft )

1085 Connolly Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381110
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and
Active
Details for 633 55th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$479,000.00 ($344.11 / sqft )

633 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013827
  2. Provided by NRH Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity for first time homebuyers and investors alike! This nearly new construction charming home has everything you can need and more! Located in one of the most up and coming areas in We
Active
Details for 995 Connolly Lane, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$471,500.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

995 Connolly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379832
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located along Floridas Space Coast, you are minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach,
Active
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$460,000.00 ($211.49 / sqft )

1700 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017357
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Wade M. Berlin