Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Robinswood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 240 Orange Terrace Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$484,000.00 ($260.50 / sqft )

240 Orange Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330690
  2. Provided by A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  3. Contact Susan Pinnock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT SELLER MOTIVATED MOVE IN READY NO HOA, PRIME WINTER PARK LOCATION, CLOSE TO I 4! Nestled in the heart of Winter Park near Lake Killarney, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 2851 Hickory Creek Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$430,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

2851 Hickory Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372026
  2. Provided by AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roosevelt Almonor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest homes in the area by far, sitting on a huge corner lot. These four bedrooms, two and a half bathroom home has plenty of space: formal living and dining room plus a large family room
Active
Details for 4709 Spaniel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$425,000.00 ($147.21 / sqft )

4709 Spaniel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387612
  2. Provided by FIRST OPTION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ronald Chery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your familys next chapter at 4709 Spaniel St in Orlando! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. With generous living areas ideal for
Active
Details for 8611 Park Highland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$424,900.00 ($213.09 / sqft )

8611 Park Highland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1994 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366815
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC
  3. Contact John Neal, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see! Highly desired 4 bedroom split floor plan on a huge corner lot with private fenced in yard. Come see this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious family room with fi
Active
Details for 7939 Riffle Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$419,000.00 ($125.37 / sqft )

7939 Riffle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318599
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome to 7939 Riffle Lane a spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the desirable Robinson Hills community! Boasting over 2,800 square feet of living
Active
Details for 7304 High Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$415,000.00 ($136.65 / sqft )

7304 High Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391695
  2. Provided by FLORIDA TOP REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Cheng Cheung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Move In Ready One Story 4 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & No Rear Neighbors. Welcome to this beautifully updated one story 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,593 sq. ft. of spac
Active
Details for 3310 Sassaquin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$410,000.00 ($150.68 / sqft )

3310 Sassaquin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147797
  2. Provided by TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *huge oversized almost [1/3] acre lot! Completely rennovated and upgraded! Welcome to the absolute best value for prime orlando location. This designer updated, cul de sac home features many upgrades
Active
Details for 7407 Country Run Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$400,000.00 ($115.17 / sqft )

7407 Country Run Parkway Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402943
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and everyday convenience come together in a way that feels both inviting and practical. Set within a quiet community, this property offers a peaceful setting wh
Active
Details for 5832 Holmes Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$400,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

5832 Holmes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956802
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
  3. Contact Maria Pinell Carballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ideal home is fully renovated and combines a contemporary open concept and tranquility. After a thorough makeover, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, the primary bedroom is renovated 2024 huge 26x17 feet, h
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$399,990.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402622
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY CONSULTANTS INC
  3. Contact Nadia Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story home located in the desirable Silver Ridge community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, functionality, and charm all in one.
Wade M. Berlin