Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Roosevelt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue Lph2500 De, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$12,750,000.00 ($2,181.72 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue Lph2500 De Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007094
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a lower penthouse residence at The Berkeley, envisioned by the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. This expansive flow through home offers both east and west exposures
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$9,060,900.00 ($2,720.17 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024575
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
$6,499,000.00 ($964.39 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425115
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,128,900.00 ($2,502.61 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024570
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1808, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,800,000.00 ($1,364.06 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009239
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover West Palm Beach's newest waterfront living at The Berkeley, a luxury tower envisioned by Al Adelson, the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. Residence 1808 is a beautiful
Active
Details for 3424 Jean Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
$5,700,000.00 ($838.73 / sqft )

3424 Jean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505326
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
Active
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,235,000.00 ($606.46 / sqft )

2259 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8632 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525111
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$5,075,000.00 ($1,421.57 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin