Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Roosevelt Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$9,060,900.00 ($2,720.17 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024575
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,128,900.00 ($2,502.61 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024570
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Active
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,235,000.00 ($606.46 / sqft )

2259 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8632 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525111
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$5,075,000.00 ($1,421.57 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 505 35th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,850,000.00 ($1,161.12 / sqft )

505 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003488
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crafted by award winning architect Roger Janssen and built by Beno Janssen III, this exquisite pre construction residence, anticipated for completion Fall 2027, will stand as a rare architectural mast
Active
Details for 2239 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,845,000.00 ($565.28 / sqft )

2239 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8571 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532867
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Sabal offers nearly 6,485 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms
Active
Details for 2279 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,605,000.00 ($583.06 / sqft )

2279 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7898 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527910
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Cypress offers 5,745 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms (plus
Active
Details for 3309 Floral Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,600,000.00 ($901.96 / sqft )

3309 Floral Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109674
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Build coming in 2026. Amazing location with access to downtown West Palm in minutes.
Wade M. Berlin