Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Rosemont Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4880 Lake Ridge Road 7, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$160,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

4880 Lake Ridge Road 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397636
  2. Provided by LEMUEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Randy Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Bring your offers!! Dont miss this newly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Rosemont neighborhood of Orlando. This well maintained property features tile floori
Active
Details for 4305 Tony Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$145,000.00 ($215.77 / sqft )

4305 Tony Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392481
  2. Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Vivian Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2BR/2BA mobile home built in 1970, located on a desirable corner lot with land included. Property is in good condition and move in ready. Recent updates include fresh interior and exte
Active
Details for 3729 Lake Orlando Parkway 5, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$134,900.00 ($159.27 / sqft )

3729 Lake Orlando Parkway 5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.69 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403086
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Asenjo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *SCHEDULE A SHOWING TODAY*Turnkey ground level 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, ideal for investors. Features luxury vinyl plank flooring in kitchen and bathroom, updated vertical blinds, fresh interior p
Active
Details for 4207 Arbor Oaks Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$2,500.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

4207 Arbor Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400232
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Layla Zayed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought out community and location. 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom and lots of space to entertain inside and outside. with all NEW VINYL flooring This house features a FORMAL living and dinning area and
Active
Details for 4093 Shannon Brown Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,875.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4093 Shannon Brown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387949
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mark Hite, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live just steps from beautiful Lake Orlando! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome offers comfort, privacy, and convenience in the established Rosewood Colony community. Located directl
Active
Details for 4414 Cluster Drive 4414, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

4414 Cluster Drive 4414 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400252
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Abel Henriquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring all offers! 2 bedroom 2.5 Bath 1 Car Garage Townhome located within a quiet and secure community. Great location. Access to community pool and recreation room. Located near shopping and entertai
Active
Details for 4918 Silver Oaks Village F, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,750.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4918 Silver Oaks Village F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394190
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Gibson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in the welcoming Acorn Village neighborhood! This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offers 1,260 square feet of thoughtfully laid out living space. Perfect for renters lookin
Active
Details for 3956 Versailles Drive 3956b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3956 Versailles Drive 3956b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140693
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ana Manzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open floor plan, Located in Cypress Pointe at Lake Orlando, a gated waterfront community offering excellent amenities including a com
Active
Details for 4160 Versailles Drive 4160d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4160 Versailles Drive 4160d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401156
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Simone Pinto de Almeida Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene lake views from this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated Cypress Pointe community on Lake Orlando. This second floor unit features oversized bedrooms, walk i
Wade M. Berlin