Active
Property Photos
4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  1. Image 1 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  2. Image 2 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  3. Image 3 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  4. Image 4 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  5. Image 5 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  6. Image 6 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  7. Image 7 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  8. Image 8 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  9. Image 9 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  10. Image 10 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  11. Image 11 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  12. Image 12 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  13. Image 13 of 13 For 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

Address: 4414 Cluster Drive 4414, ORLANDO, FL 32808

Description

Bring all offers! 2 bedroom 2.5 Bath 1 Car Garage Townhome located within a quiet and secure community. Great location. Access to community pool and recreation room. Located near shopping and entertainment. Washer and Dryer available inside unit. Property is remodeled and in good condition, ready to occupy. Schedule a showing appointment today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6400252 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4414 Cluster Drive 4414
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1784
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate, Wood
  • Living Area: 1444.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Edgewater High
  • Middle School: College Park Middle
  • School Elementary: Rosemont Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Reserved
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Park, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Huntley Park
  • Association Phone: 7709909460
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32808 - Orlando/Pine Hills
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-21-29-3799-22-020
  • Unit Number: 4414
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 111
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5009 Deauville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

5009 Deauville Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully updated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home available for rent in Orlando! This move in ready property offers approximately 1,200 square feet of living space with a functional l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147596
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ann Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Carlsbad Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

1209 Carlsbad Place More Like This

This inviting property at 1209 Carlsbad Pl, Orlando, FL 32808 is located in a quiet, established neighborhood. With a spacious lot and great potential, it offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371969
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1143 Fremont Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,949.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1143 Fremont Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Single Family Home!! Come take a look at this spacious home with plenty of natural lighting! Spacious backyard and front porch allow a variety of options to enjoy the outdoors!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384967
  2. Provided by THE REALTY MEDICS
  3. Contact Jason Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4093 Shannon Brown Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,875.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4093 Shannon Brown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live just steps from beautiful Lake Orlando! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome offers comfort, privacy, and convenience in the established Rosewood Colony community. Located directl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387949
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mark Hite, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4918 Silver Oaks Village F, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,750.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4918 Silver Oaks Village F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the welcoming Acorn Village neighborhood! This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offers 1,260 square feet of thoughtfully laid out living space. Perfect for renters lookin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394190
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Gibson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5410 Old Oak Tree Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$2,100.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

5410 Old Oak Tree Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent this Beautiful 2 story, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home. This upstairs/downstairs split floor plan offers space and privacy between rooms. The living room and dining areas are spacious with an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396855
  2. Provided by CARTER DEAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yolanda Lindsay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3725 Lake Orlando Parkway #02, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,750.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

3725 Lake Orlando Parkway #02 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Bright, spacious, and airy, the unit is ideally situated in a desirable location. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.69 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397938
  2. Provided by HORIZON WEST REALTY
  3. Contact William Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5216 Palisades Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,667.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

5216 Palisades Drive More Like This

Pine hills 3 bdrm home for rent! Single family home, newer kitchen!!! , granite counters in kitchen, property has been professionally refurbished!!! , priced cheap, 1 car carport, very clean, fenced i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398049
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  3. Contact Jay Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1216 Lawne Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,800.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

1216 Lawne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY! BEAUTIFUL 3 bed / 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY HOME LOCATED IN ORLANDO, FL., Freshly painted, with New roof and water heater. Big backyard with lake frontage. Great for fishing or relaxing. Wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399973
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Aquanas Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4217 Meadowbrook Avenue, Orlando, FL 32808
$1,800.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

4217 Meadowbrook Avenue More Like This

Available for occupancy on 6/1/2026!! More pics to come. Beautiful Pine Hills 3 Bedrooms, 2 bathrooms House for Rent. Big yard with lots of space. Quiet neighborhood. Close to schools, shopping, highw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407505
  2. Provided by JAMROCK REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin