Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Rosenwald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5045 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
$625,000.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

5045 Highway 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786757
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind custom property with superb craftsmanship and luxury materials, along with unique details you have to see to believe. Classic style with brick dual sided fireplace, newly
Active
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
$550,000.00 ($427.02 / sqft )

55 Corkscrew Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021869
  2. Provided by Congleton Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Active
Details for 1907 Sherman Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$400,000.00 ($512.82 / sqft )

1907 Sherman Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787025
  2. Provided by Marcus Tyson & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present an exceptional opportunity for your next business endeavor. This 0.809 acre industrial zoned property is strategically located in Bay County, within the central Panama City a
Active
Details for 116 8th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
$325,000.00

116 8th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 781119
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to build corner lot with gulf views! Just one block from the beach, cross Hwy 98 for easy access to the sand and surf. Centrally located near Toucan's in construction. This prime spot offers the
Active
Details for 270 10th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
$298,900.00 ($226.44 / sqft )

270 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019682
  2. Provided by Lukso Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated home in South Bay! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a desirable split floor plan, freshly painted interior and exterior, newly installed laminate flooring, a modernized kitchen. Enjoy a la
Active
Details for 601 Berthe Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
$285,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

601 Berthe Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787960
  2. Provided by Palms to Pines Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $5,000 towards Buyer's Closing Costs & Rate Buydowns! Stunning views from this Waterfront End Unit Townhome at Waters Edge on Callaway Bayou! With Deepwater Access, the dock was previo
Active
Details for 165 11th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
$269,900.00 ($183.61 / sqft )

165 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024932
  2. Provided by First Int'l Financial Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY PROPERTY! Calling all Investors! Fully Rented! Completely Upgraded! Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms with granite counter tops! Stainless steel appliances! New Windows, doors, and flooring! Upda
Active
Listing Details for 210 12th Avenue Sw, South Bay, FL 33493
$220,000.00 ($118.92 / sqft )

210 12th Avenue Sw Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011696
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AS IS sale. Unique opportunity previously operated as a boarding house. Buyer to conduct own due diligence regarding condition, zoning and potential use.
Active
Details for 110 12th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
$218,000.00 ($161.24 / sqft )

110 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160812
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home situated on a generously sized, gated lot in South Bay. This property offers solid potential for investors or buyers looking to add value. The home
Active
Details for 1744 Mallard Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$34,900.00

1744 Mallard Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 784656
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and level corner lot with open views to the southwest to watch gorgeous sunsets from. Quiet and peaceful neighborhood. 10 minutes to Tyndall AFB HOA maintains roads, standards and mows
Wade M. Berlin