Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Santaluces
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,200,000.00

331 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: R10688006
  2. Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Active
Details for 594 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$1,790,000.00 ($327.48 / sqft )

594 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027467
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available is a stately, 5 bedroom golf course home in the City of Atlantis. Enjoy peace, privacy and panoramic golf course views from a large screened in patio featuring heated swimming pool, spa,
Active
Details for 2097 Circle Place Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$1,699,000.00 ($424.96 / sqft )

2097 Circle Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3998 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148794
  2. Provided by Treu Group Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lake Osborne waterfront home is a boater's dream with your 2 story TimberTech dock ideal to cruise, paddle, or fish. The lift can accommodate up to a 25 foot boat, and the sun deck is the perfect
Active
Details for 0000 Lantana Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
$1,300,000.00

0000 Lantana Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: R11126857
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional development opportunity in Palm Beach County! This 1.17 acre (50,965 SF) vacant parcel has been rezoned to RM in unincorporated Palm Beach, offering the ability to help meet the housing de
Active
Details for 6535 Paul Mar Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$1,000,000.00

6535 Paul Mar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017671
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the desirable waterfront enclave of Island Estates, this unique lakefront homesite offers a rare chance to design something truly special. With 111 feet
Active
Details for 6647 Paul Mar Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$925,000.00 ($394.63 / sqft )

6647 Paul Mar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000905
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO PARADISE! Renovated waterfront home on Lake Osborne with stunning views and a majestic banyan tree. Updated kitchen with quartz countertops and black stainless appliances (2020). New roof (
Active
Details for 181 Atlantis Boulevard C, Atlantis, FL 33462
$895,000.00 ($294.60 / sqft )

181 Atlantis Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013681
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to experience Private Golf Course Living with Custom Design & Exceptional Upgrades, this fully customized, light filled residence offers the scale, privacy, and livability of a sing
Active
Details for 6574 Rigger Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$880,000.00 ($291.20 / sqft )

6574 Rigger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024320
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 6574 Rigger Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462. This stunning single family residence features modern finishes throughout, an open concept living, dini
Active
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$829,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

225 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000679
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 7167 Ivy Crossing Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$825,000.00 ($264.17 / sqft )

7167 Ivy Crossing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154136
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quality and Style!! This Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage delivers the ideal South Florida lifestyle. Enter through double impact doors to an open living and dining sp
Wade M. Berlin