Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 90th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,435,000.00 ($346.97 / sqft )

220 90th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7018 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423274
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ashley Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW COMPLETE & MOVE IN READY Builder walkthrough videos available. Elevated new construction in St. Petersburg offering deeded waterfront access with approximately 54 feet of water frontage and boati
Active
Details for 263 87th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$1,075,000.00 ($378.26 / sqft )

263 87th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482306
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront perfection in the undisputed, worlds best neighborhood, Riviera Bay. Take a breath because this one is special. From the moment you step through the french doors, your eyes are immediately
Active
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$900,000.00

950 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8500306
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Shana Story
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a char
Active
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$900,000.00 ($1,125.00 / sqft )

950 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491475
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Shana Story
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a charm
Active
Details for 9773 1st Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$889,000.00 ($344.31 / sqft )

9773 1st Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502676
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When it comes to waterfront theres one rule. Location on the water is everything. And this one? It doesnt miss. Due east. Right down the gut of the canal. Wide open water in front of you. Sun
Active
Details for 170 98th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$889,000.00 ($365.84 / sqft )

170 98th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485839
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Melissa Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and Move in Ready! This 4 bed 2 bath home has undergone extensive renovations in 2025. Experience the epitome of modern luxury in thi
Active
Details for 9298 Sun Isle Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$839,000.00 ($469.50 / sqft )

9298 Sun Isle Drive Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490371
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living done the right way in Riviera Baythe best neighborhood in the world, period. And lets not dance around it this is the best location on the water in the entire neighborhood
Active
Details for 265 96th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$798,000.00 ($411.77 / sqft )

265 96th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431396
  2. Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Zalysia Kaczmarczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! You can always change everything about your home but picking the perfect neighborhood and views are something that you can never change! This home has close to 2000 total
Active
Details for 9453 Treasure Lane Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33702
$699,000.00 ($259.56 / sqft )

9453 Treasure Lane Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463125
  2. Provided by SIMPLIHOM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement Seller is motivated. Live the Florida lifestyle every single day in the highly desired neighborhood of Riviera Bay! This home h
Active
Details for 1279 86th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$680,000.00 ($272.98 / sqft )

1279 86th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461904
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Emin Eralp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning two story home combines classic charm with modern upgrades, featuring a fully remodeled kitchen with contemporary cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances, as well as
Wade M. Berlin