Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Seminole Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2557 Seminole Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,995,000.00 ($541.98 / sqft )

2557 Seminole Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133795
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless Modern Luxury in Bear Lakes. Experience the pinnacle of modern design and South Florida living in this fully reimagined one story residence, nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the prestig
Active
Details for 2730 Tecumseh Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,555,000.00 ($468.66 / sqft )

2730 Tecumseh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162375
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Community of Bear Lakes Estates in West Palm Beach, this rare opportunity is nestled within the prestigious Bear Lakes Country Club & Golf Course, one of two Jack Nicklaus designe
Active
Details for 2114 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$890,000.00 ($244.04 / sqft )

2114 Chagall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026815
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering of scale, sophistication, and commanding golf course presence within the exclusive enclave of The Classics at Bear Lakes. Perfectly positioned along the 2nd hole of the Lakes Course at
Active
Details for 2114 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$890,000.00 ($244.04 / sqft )

2114 Chagall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012681
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2390 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$750,000.00 ($268.91 / sqft )

2390 Saratoga Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017670
  2. Provided by Ocean East Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping views of Golf Course perfect for golf enthusiasts and those seeking a relaxed Florida lifestyle, this home is ideally positioned along the 5th hole of the Lakes Course at Bear Lakes Cou
Active
Details for 2860 Cuyahoga Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$735,000.00 ($280.21 / sqft )

2860 Cuyahoga Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2623 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019100
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly renovated Mediterranean/Spanish style one story home w/ 3 BR, 2 bathroom + 2 car garage. Easy access to downtown West Palm Beach, beaches, shopping, groceries, PBI Airport + hig
Active
Details for 2370 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$718,000.00 ($257.44 / sqft )

2370 Saratoga Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002827
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only ten, minutes from Village Commons. It is easy to find all you need in the retail shops, Publix supermarket and restaurants of all sorts. This home exudes a sense of peace and tranquility beginnin
Active
Details for 2072 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$660,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

2072 Chagall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007750
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained Mediterranean style home on the golf course in the desirable Classics at Bear Lakes. Enjoy private gated access to scenic trails and green spacesperfect for walks and outdoor li
Active
Details for 2085 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$625,000.00 ($263.05 / sqft )

2085 Chagall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161961
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof Being Installed. Classics At Bear Lakes Is A Charming Gated Community With Access to Two Community Swimming Pools, Tennis Courts, Pickleball and Parks. This Turnkey Courtyard Home Boasts A P
Active
Details for 5002 Victoria Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$579,000.00 ($187.14 / sqft )

5002 Victoria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166332
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Lakes of Laguna! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is ideally situated within a gated community in suburban West Palm Beach. Well maintained and ready for a new family, this home
Wade M. Berlin