Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sheridan Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$750,000.00 ($257.73 / sqft )

1776 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004382
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Active
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
$749,000.00

1888 75th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549892
  2. Provided by MDL Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Active
Details for 6281 Moseley Street 1-2, Hollywood, FL 33024
$650,000.00 ($356.56 / sqft )

6281 Moseley Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027906
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained duplex. Each a 2/1. Great investment opportunity with little to no work or updating required. Impact windows (except sliding doors). Sprinkler system, Fenced yard with two sheds
Active
Details for 7540 Hope Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$595,000.00 ($303.42 / sqft )

7540 Hope Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026365
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 1600 soft, Fully Remodeled 4BD/2BA Home Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has been completely remodeled within the last 3 years with all work done with permits. Featuring eleg
Active
Details for 7661 Farragut Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$559,900.00 ($323.08 / sqft )

7661 Farragut Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020232
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Active
Details for 2257 77th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$549,500.00

2257 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550520
  2. Provided by The Nice Agent Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Active
Details for 7151 Taft Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$528,000.00 ($413.15 / sqft )

7151 Taft Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168067
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This single family home plus den and casita offers both comfortable living and excellent income potential, with an estimated rental projection of up to $62,400 per year. Renovated with over $100,000 i
Active
Details for 6510 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$514,000.00 ($386.47 / sqft )

6510 Sheridan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015894
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6510 Sheridan Street in Hollywood, Floridaa charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and private back yard with a pool. This home has nice layout with additional
Active
Details for 1868 79th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$3,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1868 79th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015500
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Active
Details for 7915 20th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$3,350.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

7915 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019355
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o
Wade M. Berlin