Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sikes Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6400 Forestwood Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$1,250,000.00 ($443.26 / sqft )

6400 Forestwood Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.18 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Logan Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Active
Details for 268 Oak Landing Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$572,000.00 ($109.77 / sqft )

268 Oak Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5211 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960225
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Danielle Buurma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
Active
Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

4541 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960854
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Active
Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

4537 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960823
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Active
Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

4545 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960817
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2974 Blackwater Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$420,000.00 ($110.61 / sqft )

2974 Blackwater Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453409
  2. Provided by MQ REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mauricio Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with no rear neighbors. This home features a triple split floor plan, vaulted ceilings soar over the light filled great room, vinyl wood comp
Active
Details for 4550 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$417,000.00 ($165.15 / sqft )

4550 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960852
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home new construction(2025) located at 45
Active
Details for 4248 Moon Shadow Loop, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$392,890.00 ($114.61 / sqft )

4248 Moon Shadow Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483200
  2. Provided by THE KNIGHTEN GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Earl Knighten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious two story move in condition clean home that has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,400+ sq ft of living space designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive, yo
Active
Details for 3734 Opal Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$330,000.00 ($123.87 / sqft )

3734 Opal Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502290
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact January Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Imperial Lakes neighborhood, with NO HOA! It features a desirable split floor plan that offers both privacy and comfortable living. At the heart
Active
Details for 3434 Diamond Terrace, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$325,000.00 ($155.95 / sqft )

3434 Diamond Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961884
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
  3. Contact Lisa Matheny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3434 Diamond Terrace in the established Imperial Lakes community of Mulberry, Florida offering the freedom of NO HOA and a comfortable open concept layout designed for everyday living. Thi
Wade M. Berlin