Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = South Daytona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2941 Gaslight Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
$419,900.00 ($149.70 / sqft )

2941 Gaslight Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225398
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful South Daytona area. This fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2 baths gem also features a bonus room that can be used as a fourth bedroom, a cozy den, or a home offi
Active
Details for 274 Lexington Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$399,000.00

274 Lexington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1085422
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  3. Contact Amber Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize this rare opportunity to build your dream home on a prime cleared waterfront lot with a solid seawall and private 10 x 20 dock. This 63 x 100 ft property boasts serene views of the Intracoastal
Active
Details for 2261 Anastasia Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
$374,800.00 ($291.45 / sqft )

2261 Anastasia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223687
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This house is everyone's dream house! EVERYTHING IS NEW!!! In 2021 the following was replaced: Roof, windows, bathrooms, kitchen, tile floor, plumbing, pool pump and pool plumbing, screened in porch,
Active
Details for 1051 June Terrace, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
$370,000.00 ($159.21 / sqft )

1051 June Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401879
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tammy Shaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all investorsthis is a rare opportunity in Daytona Beach with serious income potential. Situated on a single parcel, this unique property features three separate living spaces, offering flexib
Active
Details for 706 Marathon Way, South Daytona, FL 32119
$359,000.00 ($185.82 / sqft )

706 Marathon Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223599
  2. Provided by Gravitas Realty Partners, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private South Daytona oasis! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers 1,308 square feet of comfortable living space and the perfect Florida lifestyle. Step ou
Active
Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
$339,900.00 ($115.14 / sqft )

120 Sea Sparrow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316850
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  3. Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with thi
Active
Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$339,900.00 ($115.14 / sqft )

120 Sea Sparrow Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225343
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with
Active
Details for 2005 Oriole Lane, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$330,000.00 ($161.45 / sqft )

2005 Oriole Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316259
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Mike Metzger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALL FOR DETAILS ON THE ASSUMABLE VA LOAN. Completely Updated. Bright. Private. And Ready to Impress in South Daytona. This is the one that makes you smile the moment you walk in. This beau
Active
Details for 2005 Oriole Lane, South Daytona, FL 32119
$330,000.00 ($161.45 / sqft )

2005 Oriole Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223270
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, Beautiful, and Completely Move In Ready in South Daytona Welcome to a home where everything has already been done for you. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the pe
Active
Details for 2300 Brian Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
$329,000.00 ($118.69 / sqft )

2300 Brian Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225664
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to Move In... 1,744 Sq ft Very Nice space and all has been done for you! This home is a 3/2/2 Split Plan Ranch style, with bonus room for office or game room for kids etc...2 bedrooms have priva
Wade M. Berlin