Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = South Sumter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  51st Lane  , CENTER HILL, FL 33514
$2,000,000.00

51st Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 48.08 acres
  1. MLSID: G5108385
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Shores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape the hustle and bustle of city life and immerse yourself in the tranquility of this picturesque 50 acre property, where endless possibilities await nestled in a quiet area, this expansive parce
Active
Details for 2165 Gordon Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,095,000.00 ($281.13 / sqft )

2165 Gordon Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502395
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Lepper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Active
Details for 0 Cr 755  , WEBSTER, FL 33597
$959,999.00

0 Cr 755 More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.82 acres
  1. MLSID: W7869276
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Sean Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 18.82 Acres Centrally Located In Florida. This Completely Fenced, Improved Pasture Land Is Nestled On A Quiet, Dead End Paved Road, Yet Conveniently Close To Major Highways Across The State.
Active
Details for 2744 Alder Ave, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$950,000.00 ($202.65 / sqft )

2744 Alder Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4688 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109250
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kaitlyn Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to knock it out of the park with this Home Run pool home with water views and no back yard neighbors! Welcome to 2744 Alder Avenue in Middleton Phase 2, where space, privacy, and location co
Active
Details for 4430 Cr 542h, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$950,000.00 ($465.69 / sqft )

4430 Cr 542h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718968
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact James Tackett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering of space, privacy, and possibility, this distinguished 10 acre estate delivers the serenity of country living with the versatility todays buyers demand. Central Air is 2 years old.
Active
Details for 5092 81st Boulevard, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$949,000.00 ($200.51 / sqft )

5092 81st Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4733 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373301
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! ***rare opportunity for 2+ acres adjacent to the villages! *** set on two spacious lots t
Active
Details for 275 Cr 552  , BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$890,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

275 Cr 552 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4703 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5086850
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  3. Contact Jason Short
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Seller offering up to $15,000 in concessions to use however you need! Welcome to this stunning custom built home nestled on 5 acres in beautiful Bushnell, FL. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3
Active
Details for 855 107th Road, OXFORD, FL 34484
$749,000.00

855 107th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486454
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact William Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20 Acre Turnkey Farm Property in NE Oxford, FL Exceptional opportunity to own a fully equipped 20 acre equestrian property in one of Central Floridas fastest growing areas. This versatile, income p
Active
Details for 6838 Cr 607b, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$725,000.00 ($220.90 / sqft )

6838 Cr 607b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6366843
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Josh Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath property, built in 2018 and perfectly set on 2.2 fully fenced acres for ultimate privacy and space. This property offers the ideal blend
Active
Details for 6250 & 5942 C 478, CENTER HILL, FL 33514
$700,000.00 ($367.45 / sqft )

6250 & 5942 C 478 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363176
  2. Provided by MOORE REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Robert Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to this 21.4 acers of serene Florida Countryside spread across two contiguous parcels, offering the perfect blend of charm, privacy and usability. Inside you will find warm rustic touches with
Wade M. Berlin