Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Southeast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,451,488.00 ($613.79 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693237
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Reid Gerletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction, to be built in a no HOA community. Fully customizable your dream home. Bring your dream home to life with this upcoming custom built estate by E/M Cust
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,150,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678520
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Reid Gerletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly scarce. Set in a peaceful residential location in South Manatee County, this approximately two acre vacant parcel offers the space, setting and versat
Active
Details for 3706 80th Drive E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$950,000.00 ($244.15 / sqft )

3706 80th Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most distinctive homes in The Residences at University Groves a builders model home thoughtfully designed with upgraded finishes and architectural details rarely found in compar
Active
Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$874,900.00 ($163.96 / sqft )

3656 Oak Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5336 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691432
  2. Provided by AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Harrison-Phipps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Active
Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$849,900.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

3908 Oak Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680171
  2. Provided by FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Active
Details for 6659 38th Lane E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$695,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

6659 38th Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678540
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers have reduced the price for a quick sale! This stunning five bedroom and four bath pool home is architecturally pleasing inside and out, meticulously cared for by the owners, and perf
Active
Details for 844 Magellan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$673,000.00 ($191.25 / sqft )

844 Magellan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682852
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Marnie Matarese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The neighborhood you live in is as important to your lifestyle as the home you select. Whitfield Estates is reminiscent of days gone by. Over 100 years old, it feels like a true neighborhood, with dog
Active
Details for 836 Magellan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$635,000.00 ($211.10 / sqft )

836 Magellan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683886
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Marci McFarland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy exceptional golf course living overlooking the 15th hole at Sara Bay Country Club, designed in the 1920s by renowned golf course architect Donald Ross. Ideally positioned on a premium 18,750 sq.
Active
Details for 3039 Oriole Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$629,900.00 ($158.27 / sqft )

3039 Oriole Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3980 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658139
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Cinquegrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Appointed Sarasota Home in a Prime Gated Community Situated on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of The Soleil, this expansive two story residence offers over 3,000 square
Active
Details for 530 Magellan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$625,000.00 ($240.76 / sqft )

530 Magellan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692098
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Shaune Harper Kimbler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Floridas mid century charm in this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with a side entry garage, perfectly situated on a premier golf course lot. Lowest pr
Wade M. Berlin