Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Spessard L. Holland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1760 Old Bartow Eagle Lake Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,950,000.00 ($391.10 / sqft )

1760 Old Bartow Eagle Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4986 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.10 acres
  1. MLSID: L4951970
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mike Hamic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's special Wood burning fireplaces Copper finishes High ceilings Oak shaded tranquility Open air terraces Opulent reception rooms Stately oaks. Nestled on more than 6 acres, this remarkabl
Active
Details for 1890 E F Griffin Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,100,000.00 ($220.57 / sqft )

1890 E F Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4987 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938279
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Dawn Van Meter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a generous .98 acre homesite, this custom built residence offers a thoughtful blend of space, function, and refined design. A highly desirable triple split floorplan provides privacy and flexib
Active
Details for 3628 Frentress Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$685,000.00 ($187.47 / sqft )

3628 Frentress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3654 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in a private gated community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at th
Active
Details for 705 Church Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
$585,000.00 ($140.05 / sqft )

705 Church Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4177 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959897
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Cannon Kirby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this stunning 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home located in the heart of Bartows historic district. This 1898 home is one of the oldest houses in Bartow boasting 3,124 sqft of living area, 11ft high c
Active
Details for 6396 Gardner Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$545,000.00 ($148.75 / sqft )

6396 Gardner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493909
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matt Sell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most desirable homes in the neighborhoodthis stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story residence is among the largest floor plans available and one of only a limited number of t
Active
Details for 3810 Orange Forest Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
$493,150.00 ($105.10 / sqft )

3810 Orange Forest Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489347
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! Enjoy relaxing on the Zander's covered lanai or hosting a game night in the upstairs game room. The primary suite boasts two
Active
Details for 2016 Rosewood Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
$450,000.00 ($120.32 / sqft )

2016 Rosewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493068
  2. Provided by BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Kathy Batdorf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want to buy a new home, but don't want to wait?! Look no further! This stunning open concept, Energy Star certified home built in 2024 is located in the new community of The Grove at Stuart Crossing.
Active
Details for 3915 Nature Sound Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
$435,740.00 ($118.83 / sqft )

3915 Nature Sound Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485817
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! A home with a dedicated office space and a flex room means there's plenty of room for the whole family. Enjoy catching up with friends and family over d
Active
Details for 2914 Flying Blackbird Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$429,000.00 ($104.61 / sqft )

2914 Flying Blackbird Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960949
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Shane Stevens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer construction home, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Featuring an open concept living area ideal for both everyday living and
Active
Details for 2332 Citrus Bloom Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
$427,370.00 ($127.12 / sqft )

2332 Citrus Bloom Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6267572
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home! This home sits on an oversized homesite with no rear neighbor and views of a protected nature conservation area. Looking to move to Bartow? This functional floorplan
Wade M. Berlin