Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Springhead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 123 Wiggins Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$921,500.00 ($327.24 / sqft )

123 Wiggins Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.57 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959522
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lindsey Thibodeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 6.57 fully fenced acres, this 2,576 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Barndominium style home offers the perfect blend of residential comfort and equestrian functionality. Zoned with an agr
Active
Details for 104 Thrasher Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$769,000.00 ($193.56 / sqft )

104 Thrasher Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3973 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960604
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Lay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a corner lot in Plant City, this newly built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home brings together modern design, clean lines, and a fresh, move in ready feel. From the moment you arrive, the three car ga
Active
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$730,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )

3063 English Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497148
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Penny Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Active
Details for 3406 Ranchdale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$689,999.00 ($165.07 / sqft )

3406 Ranchdale Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467941
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Ilene Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! Rare opportunity! This custom 2014 pool home with a 3 car garage sits on a 1 acre lot and features a 704 sq ft air conditioned, insulated detached building/adu totaling 3,358 sq ft
Active
Details for 3418 Futch Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$675,000.00 ($190.84 / sqft )

3418 Futch Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3537 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492993
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Daniel Henzler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of country paradisewhere wide open space, peaceful surroundings, and modern comfort come together on just over an acre with no HOA or CDD. Tucked beneath open skies and surr
Active
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$549,990.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4409 Windmill Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Eisenbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room
Active
Details for 3218 Bella Garden Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$514,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )

3218 Bella Garden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492805
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the kind of property buyers wait forand rarely find. Tucked away on over an acre in Plant City with no HOA, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, an
Active
Details for 3011 Wiggins Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$394,900.00 ($142.92 / sqft )

3011 Wiggins Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2763 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8405083
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Nora Redding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Looking for a slice of Peace and Quiet Country Life? Look no further. This one of a kind property, owned by the original family, awaits a new Family to continue the love and appreciatio
Active
Details for 3204 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$379,900.00 ($195.42 / sqft )

3204 Mohawk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486958
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Nikky Yang Victorino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Subject property is a newer construction single family home built in 2022 with concrete block construction. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Due to its recent constructio
Active
Details for 0 Cason Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$375,000.00

0 Cason Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444973
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Patricia Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property, 5. 99 acres with a small creek in the back of the property. Plenty of room to build your dream home and still have space for your animals and toys. Located minutes from county line
Wade M. Berlin