Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Springs Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Dalinda Lane, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$6,250,000.00

0 Dalinda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124370
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a large 5.84 Acre parcel of undeveloped land in West Palm Beach, Florida located just off Forest Hill Blvd and Congress Ave. Priced at $6,250,000 (approx. $1,070,205 an Acre).
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($758.41 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161018
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Active
Details for 23016 102nd Avenue, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$950,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

23016 102nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.61 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536139
  2. Provided by BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Antoinette Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A slice of heaven in the country! Look no further! Escape to the serenity of country living on this stunning 19.6 acre Farm Retreat Estate surrounded by mature foliage and natural Florida beauty. A
Active
Details for 16604 State Road 45, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$850,000.00

16604 State Road 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537422
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact John Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 40 acre opportunity is located within Cinnamon Hills Estates, an established gated community located minutes from Downtown High Springs Florida, and home to world renowned Ginnie Springs, Poe Spr
Active
Details for 2780 Ocean Boulevard 709, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$799,900.00 ($618.16 / sqft )

2780 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159994
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated waterfront living at the iconic Ambassador II, a signature residence designed by renowned Palm Beach architect Gene Lawrence. This is where coastal luxury meets effortless convenien
Active
Details for 4749 Holt Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$795,000.00 ($372.37 / sqft )

4749 Holt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014368
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2015 single family residence offers 1,646 sq ft of comfortable living space on a spacious 7,981 sq ft lot in the Holt Estate subdivision. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths
Active
Details for 23053 142nd Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$780,000.00 ($196.28 / sqft )

23053 142nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539878
  2. Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Shaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath concrete block home with a newly constructed private pool is set on 5 high and dry, fully fenced acres on a corner lot, offering a rare combination of space,
Active
Details for 3213 Drew Way, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$750,000.00 ($256.85 / sqft )

3213 Drew Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020780
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing property (Single family zoning) Great Investment opportunity in palm springs, Florida! strong rental income with three separate units: main unit features 4 bedrooms and 3 bath bring i
Active
Details for 296 Alemeda Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$749,900.00

296 Alemeda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10556435
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Active
Details for 17651 256th Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$685,000.00 ($160.01 / sqft )

17651 256th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4281 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537968
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Julia Ariet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Brand new roof!*** You will fall in love with this expansive 3100+ sq. ft. 4BR/3BA POOL home, a custom Rutenburg built masterpiece in the distinguished GATED community of Cinnamon Hill Estates. Ent
Wade M. Berlin