Searching on:
- School = Springstead
- Listing Status = Active
$3,700,000.00
Quality Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6.90 acres
- Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 6.9 ACRES of vacant commercial land near the fast growing intersection of Mariner and County Line Road right next to where the new Walmart Marketplace is going in! Public water available. ZONED PDP GC
$3,700,000.00
0 Quality Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7.59 acres
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,400,000.00
0 County Line Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.10 acres
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIME COMMERCIAL LOCATION! 2.1 acre Perfect Site is for medical, retail and commercial development to support the rapid growth of large residential developments surrounding. Linden Drive exits to Cou
$1,250,000.00
0 County Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.20 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Marcella Fresco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Pkwy, this lot is ideally placed for development of any commercial kind to suppo
$1,250,000.00
0 County Line Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.28 acres
- Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is currently taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this lot is ideally placed for development of any kind to s
$1,090,000.00 ($293.33 / sqft )
12124 Squeeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3716 sqft
- Approx. 11.00 acres
- Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- Contact Dan Dempsey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough
$900,000.00 ($505.05 / sqft )
470 Fay Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1782 sqft
- Approx. 5.70 acres
- Provided by Big Bend Home & Land LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This agricultural/greenbelt property has been a family farm for DECADES! A manufactured home, a guest/studio, plus newer A/C (2 years), roof (4 years), leafless gutters, over 5 acres cleared and bea
$675,000.00
0 County Line Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.20 acres
- Provided by Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Land Opportunity 4.2 Acres with High Visibility! Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.2 acre parcel of vacant land. Boasting over 600 feet of prime frontage along a high traffic road,
$645,000.00 ($156.21 / sqft )
23378 Eppley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4129 sqft
- Provided by TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
- Contact Lauren Selph
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home on the Brooksville Golf & Country Club Course Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a spacious half acre lot overlooking the lush fairways of the
$624,900.00 ($137.10 / sqft )
348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4558 sqft
- Approx. 1.08 acres
- Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Repaired Sinkhole. Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath poo