Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Stewart
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 2301, TAMPA, FL 33602
$9,900,000.00 ($1,396.33 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480345
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jason Teabout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
Active
Details for 10005 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$6,750,000.00

10005 Manatee Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666585
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Rex Glasson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
Active
Details for 1519 Riverview Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,799,000.00 ($702.94 / sqft )

1519 Riverview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689358
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterpiece of modern coastal luxury set directly on the manatee river and just minutes from img academy! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom waterfront estate offers over 6,000 square feet
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 1502, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,600,000.00 ($1,123.60 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479910
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Leslie Buddemeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Residence 1502 at The Tampa EDITION, an exceptional luxury corner home rising above Tampas only five star hotel in the heart of Water Street
Active
Details for 332 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,495,000.00 ($798.69 / sqft )

332 Harbour Sound Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686408
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE LUXURY WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY IN HARBOUR ISLE! Enjoy unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this recently completed (2024) luxury waterfront home. Perfectly positio
Active
Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00

414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441678
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built. Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
Active
Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )

414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434803
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
Active
Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,249,000.00 ($564.06 / sqft )

9816 2nd Terrace Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5760 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672159
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Active
Details for 10432 Spoonbill Road W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,695,000.00 ($742.83 / sqft )

10432 Spoonbill Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685479
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Jewel of Flamingo Cay. Experience over 3,000 square feet of refined waterfront living, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunset views. This exceptional residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ba
Active
Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8608 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402372
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
Wade M. Berlin