Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Stone Magnet
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1208 River Drive 401, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
$699,900.00 ($368.76 / sqft )

1208 River Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358092
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Silvia Mozer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully renovated like a magazine editorial, this condo tells a story of coastal refinement & everyday ease. From sunrise reflections over Melbourne Harbor to moonlit views of the Indian River, eve
Active
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$505,000.00 ($130.16 / sqft )

1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539495
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
Active
Details for 1085 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$489,500.00 ($171.39 / sqft )

1085 Connolly Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381110
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and
Active
Details for 6860 Cameo Dr, GRANT VALKARIA, FL 32949
$485,999.00 ($210.21 / sqft )

6860 Cameo Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148859
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Veroushka Ramos, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful home located in the gated community of Crystal Bay Estates. This residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. The o
Active
Details for 995 Connolly Lane, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$471,500.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

995 Connolly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379832
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located along Floridas Space Coast, you are minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach,
Active
Details for 1105 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$410,000.00 ($171.19 / sqft )

1105 Connolly Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379438
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 777 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$401,500.00 ($134.42 / sqft )

777 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381095
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from beaches like Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and Indian Har
Active
Details for 877 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$399,000.00 ($133.58 / sqft )

877 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381074
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 927 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$395,500.00 ($132.41 / sqft )

927 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380038
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 897 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$340,500.00 ($181.50 / sqft )

897 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394879
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Country Club Estates, an established, gated community in northeast Palm Bay. Homes in this Brevard County neighborhood ar
Wade M. Berlin